- Win
- 49.6%
- ▼0.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.80
- ±0.08
- Games
- 271.4k
- a win +23.4 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 4.6 · 4.7%
- as Support · any role
Swain Support, last 7 days: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment, Zhonya's Hourglass; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 271,358 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 81% of games
Every rune with its win rate62 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 76% | 49.3% | 49.1–49.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 50% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.8% |
| Conqueror | 49% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.8% |
| Last Stand | 47% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 28% | 48.9% | 48.6–49.3% |
| Triumph | 2.9% | 50.7% | 49.6–51.8% |
| Cut Down | 2.7% | 50.3% | 49.1–51.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.1% | 49.8% | 48.0–51.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 45.8% | 42.7–48.9% |
| Absorb Life | 0.2% | 47.4% | 43.0–52.0% |
| Press the Attack | <0.1% | 39.5% | 33.6–45.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | <0.1% | 44.1% | 37.8–50.6% |
| Fleet Footwork | <0.1% | 40.2% | 31.6–49.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 47% | 49.5% | 49.2–49.7% |
| Conditioning | 46% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.8% |
| Bone Plating | 3.7% | 51.2% | 50.3–52.2% |
| Revitalize | 2.9% | 51.4% | 50.3–52.5% |
| Font of Life | 1.9% | 49.8% | 48.4–51.1% |
| Unflinching | 1.9% | 52.3% | 51.0–53.7% |
| Second Wind | 1.8% | 50.1% | 48.8–51.5% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.8% | 48.7% | 46.7–50.8% |
| Demolish | 0.7% | 50.1% | 47.8–52.3% |
| Aftershock | 0.4% | 47.4% | 44.4–50.4% |
| Guardian | 0.3% | 51.4% | 48.0–54.7% |
| Shield Bash | 0.2% | 49.3% | 44.4–54.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 43% | 49.3% | 49.1–49.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 43% | 49.4% | 49.1–49.7% |
| Electrocute | 42% | 49.4% | 49.1–49.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 40% | 49.2% | 48.9–49.5% |
| Deep Ward | 2.5% | 51.4% | 50.2–52.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.7% | 49.9% | 48.4–51.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 51.2% | 49.7–52.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.4% | 51.4% | 49.8–53.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.2% | 51.3% | 49.6–53.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.9% | 50.5% | 48.4–52.5% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.3% | 47.4% | 44.1–50.8% |
| Hail of Blades | <0.1% | 44.6% | 37.2–52.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 9.4% | 48.9% | 48.2–49.5% |
| Cash Back | 8.8% | 48.9% | 48.2–49.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.0% | 52.5% | 51.2–53.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.7% | 51.1% | 49.7–52.6% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.4% | 53.4% | 51.8–55.0% |
| Glacial Augment | 1.0% | 52.2% | 50.3–54.1% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 48.4% | 45.5–51.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.4% | 53.6% | 50.6–56.6% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.1% | 48.4% | 43.0–53.7% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.1% | 49.5% | 43.5–55.4% |
| First Strike | <0.1% | 49.4% | 43.1–55.7% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | <0.1% | 56.6% | 49.9–63.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 6.1% | 51.4% | 50.6–52.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 5.7% | 51.4% | 50.6–52.2% |
| Scorch | 5.1% | 51.4% | 50.5–52.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.3% | 51.9% | 51.0–52.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.7% | 51.1% | 50.0–52.2% |
| Deathfire Touch | 2.5% | 52.0% | 50.8–53.2% |
| Celerity | 1.3% | 53.1% | 51.5–54.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.0% | 51.1% | 49.2–53.0% |
| Summon Aery | 0.9% | 51.6% | 49.7–53.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.7% | 49.9% | 47.6–52.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.3% | 45.9% | 42.4–49.3% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.2% | 52.4% | 48.3–56.4% |
| Waterwalking | 0.1% | 50.1% | 45.1–55.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Swain Support players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 46% of 271,358 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Swain Support players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 28% of 271,358 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Swain Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 81% of 271,358 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.2% win rate.

































































