- Win
- 49.7%
- ▼0.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.50
- ±0.42
- Games
- 11.7k
- a win +24.8 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.19 · 6.0%
- as Support · any role
Syndra Support, last 7 days: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Arcane Comet + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 11,693 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 58%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 48%Set taken in 31% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 82% | 49.3% | 48.3–50.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 80% | 49.1% | 48.1–50.1% |
| Scorch | 50% | 50.4% | 49.1–51.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 45% | 50.4% | 49.0–51.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.9% | 50.8% | 47.9–53.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 8.5% | 51.7% | 48.6–54.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 3.7% | 49.7% | 45.0–54.4% |
| Celerity | 3.5% | 51.7% | 46.9–56.6% |
| Summon Aery | 2.1% | 51.2% | 45.0–57.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 2.0% | 48.5% | 42.2–54.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.7% | 52.5% | 45.6–59.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.9% | 55.1% | 45.7–64.2% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.6% | 48.7% | 37.6–59.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 48% | 49.5% | 48.2–50.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 28% | 49.6% | 47.9–51.3% |
| First Strike | 21% | 49.8% | 47.8–51.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 21% | 49.2% | 47.3–51.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 20% | 49.2% | 47.2–51.2% |
| Cash Back | 9.4% | 49.7% | 46.8–52.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 3.9% | 51.6% | 47.1–56.2% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.5% | 47.8% | 40.6–55.0% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.8% | 38.7% | 29.5–48.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.5% | 55.0% | 42.5–66.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 29% | 48.0% | 46.3–49.7% |
| Electrocute | 24% | 48.3% | 46.5–50.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 22% | 47.7% | 45.8–49.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 20% | 47.2% | 45.2–49.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 13% | 50.6% | 48.1–53.1% |
| Deep Ward | 3.6% | 55.8% | 51.0–60.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.0% | 51.0% | 45.8–56.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.9% | 53.0% | 47.8–58.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.6% | 51.3% | 45.7–56.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.5% | 54.6% | 48.9–60.2% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.7% | 54.0% | 42.8–64.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 8.3% | 54.3% | 51.1–57.4% |
| Cut Down | 8.1% | 54.9% | 51.7–58.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 4.5% | 52.2% | 47.9–56.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.2% | 51.1% | 46.0–56.1% |
| Triumph | 1.0% | 56.4% | 47.4–65.1% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.2% | 68.2% | 47.3–83.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Syndra Support players take on all servers?
Arcane Comet, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 31% of 11,693 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Syndra Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 22% of 11,693 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 47.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Syndra Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 31% of 11,693 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 47.4% win rate.











































