- Win
- 46.0%
- ▼4.0 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.85
- Games
- 2,695
- a win +23.4 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.17%
- as Support · any role
Taliyah Support, patch 26.19: Luden's Echo, Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment; Deathfire Touch + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,695 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 57%Flex Adaptive force 81%Defense Health scaling 67%Set taken in 49% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 87% | 46.2% | 44.2–48.3% |
| Transcendence | 65% | 45.5% | 43.2–47.9% |
| Scorch | 61% | 47.1% | 44.7–49.5% |
| Deathfire Touch | 31% | 46.0% | 42.7–49.4% |
| Celerity | 15% | 48.1% | 43.3–52.9% |
| Summon Aery | 11% | 47.1% | 41.5–52.8% |
| Arcane Comet | 8.8% | 50.6% | 44.3–56.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 5.5% | 46.6% | 38.8–54.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.1% | 42.7% | 33.9–52.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 3.9% | 44.8% | 35.6–54.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.2% | 43.3% | 31.6–55.9% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.3% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 35% | 46.2% | 43.0–49.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 30% | 45.1% | 41.6–48.5% |
| Electrocute | 27% | 44.2% | 40.6–47.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 23% | 42.9% | 39.1–46.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 19% | 46.9% | 42.7–51.2% |
| Deep Ward | 14% | 47.9% | 43.0–52.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 13% | 46.5% | 41.2–51.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 12% | 46.1% | 40.9–51.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.9% | 46.2% | 37.0–55.7% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 2.8% | 42.1% | 31.7–53.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 38% | 46.1% | 43.1–49.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 35% | 45.0% | 41.9–48.2% |
| Cut Down | 7.8% | 47.6% | 41.0–54.4% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.2% | 41.2% | 31.3–51.8% |
| TriumphFew games | 1.3% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 6.9% | 54.1% | 46.9–61.1% |
| Cosmic Insight | 6.2% | 52.4% | 44.9–59.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.0% | 45.8% | 36.7–55.2% |
| Cash Back | 3.9% | 47.1% | 37.8–56.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 3.4% | 53.3% | 43.1–63.1% |
| First StrikeFew games | 2.4% | 45.3% | 33.7–57.4% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.3% | 44.3% | 32.5–56.7% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 1.4% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.3% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Taliyah Support players take on all servers?
Deathfire Touch, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 2,695 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 45.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Taliyah Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 25% of 2,695 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 43.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Taliyah Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 49% of 2,695 games in all ranks, patch 26.19, 44.0% win rate.







































