Kai'Sa: Even lane, Talon 44.9% over 118 games.
Even lane
Kai'Sa
Talon win rate
44.9%
expected 48.1
▼ 3.2 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−345
CS−13.7
XP−91
Early and late
Under 25 min44.8%29 games
35 min or more42.9%35 games
LP a game
+0.1±3.7
Kai'Sa: Even lane, Talon 44.9% over 118 games.
Even lane
Talon win rate
44.9%
▼ 3.2 pts under expected
+0.1±3.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezreal | 81 | 59.3%48%–69% | 53.4% | +7.4 | +9 | −7.5 | −134 |
| Kalista | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 50.0% | +7.7 | −433 | −13.9 | −321 |
| Samira | 29 | 58.6%41%–74% | 49.3% | +10.2 | +39 | −2.0 | +10 |
| Vayne | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 49.3% | +6.8 | +538 | +0.1 | +289 |
| Yunara | 35 | 54.3%38%–70% | 49.0% | +5.9 | +223 | −7.9 | +66 |
| Lucian | 41 | 43.9%30%–59% | 48.7% | −5.5 | −74 | −7.4 | +79 |
| Ashe | 52 | 46.2%33%–60% | 48.5% | −2.8 | +531 | −1.1 | +195 |
| Jhin | 117 | 48.7%40%–58% | 48.5% | +0.4 | −245 | −11.7 | −194 |
| Caitlyn | 112 | 44.6%36%–54% | 48.0% | −4.6 | −266 | −16.2 | −191 |
| Tristana | 50 | 44.0%31%–58% | 47.8% | −4.5 | +65 | −0.9 | +246 |
| Varus | 31 | 35.5%21%–53% | 47.6% | −13.5 | −419 | −14.9 | −311 |
| Aphelios | 37 | 40.5%26%–57% | 47.4% | −7.7 | +154 | −6.2 | +17 |
| Yasuo | 34 | 55.9%39%–71% | 47.3% | +9.5 | −70 | −11.0 | −226 |
| Kai'Sa | 118 | 44.9%36%–54% | 47.2% | −3.2 | −345 | −13.7 | −91 |
| Smolder | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 46.7% | +1.6 | +354 | −4.7 | −236 |
| Xayah | 41 | 48.8%34%–64% | 46.6% | +2.4 | −257 | −13.5 | −87 |
| Jinx | 65 | 43.1%32%–55% | 46.4% | −4.1 | −37 | −7.9 | −150 |
| Twitch | 32 | 37.5%23%–55% | 45.8% | −9.2 | +393 | +7.4 | +324 |
| Miss Fortune | 75 | 37.3%27%–49% | 44.6% | −9.1 | −184 | −9.5 | −63 |