- Win
- 44.5%
- ▼5.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±1.55
- Games
- 851
- a win +24.6 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 4.6%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 851 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 93%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 68%Set taken in 62% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 85% | 44.4% | 40.8–48.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 59% | 44.4% | 40.2–48.8% |
| Electrocute | 59% | 43.8% | 39.6–48.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 47% | 41.8% | 37.1–46.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 22% | 43.5% | 36.5–50.7% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 8.7% | 51.4% | 40.2–62.4% |
| Deep WardFew games | 7.3% | 50.0% | 37.9–62.1% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 7.3% | 48.4% | 36.4–60.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 3.1% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 49% | 44.7% | 40.0–49.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 34% | 45.2% | 39.5–50.9% |
| Cash Back | 20% | 42.2% | 35.1–49.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 17% | 44.4% | 36.6–52.6% |
| First Strike | 17% | 42.0% | 34.2–50.1% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 4.0% | 38.2% | 23.9–55.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 20% | 44.6% | 37.3–52.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 17% | 43.5% | 35.7–51.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 12% | 41.5% | 32.6–51.0% |
| ConquerorFew games | 8.0% | 47.1% | 35.7–58.8% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 6.4% | 42.6% | 30.3–55.8% |
| Last StandFew games | 5.1% | 46.5% | 32.5–61.1% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 4.5% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 3.5% | 56.7% | 39.2–72.6% |
| Cut DownFew games | 3.4% | 44.8% | 28.4–62.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 15% | 43.7% | 35.3–52.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 10% | 43.0% | 33.1–53.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 8.7% | 56.8% | 45.4–67.4% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 6.5% | 49.1% | 36.4–61.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 4.7% | 52.5% | 37.5–67.1% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 3.9% | 33.3% | 19.8–50.4% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 3.9% | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 3.8% | 40.6% | 25.5–57.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Talon Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 33% of 851 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Talon Support players use?
First Strike with Domination: 15% of 851 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Talon Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 62% of 851 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.0% win rate.




































