Lux: Even lane, Anivia 53.9% over 399 games.
Even lane
Lux
Anivia win rate
53.9%
expected 49.9
▲ 4.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+65
CS+1.5
XP+81
Early and late
Under 25 min60.5%81 games
35 min or more52.1%119 games
LP a game
+5.5±2.3
Lux: Even lane, Anivia 53.9% over 399 games.
Even lane
Anivia win rate
53.9%
▲ 4.0 pts over expected
+5.5±2.3
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 21 | 66.7%45%–83% | 58.3% | +9.0 | −170 | +3.4 | +691 |
| Camille | 28 | 60.7%42%–76% | 54.6% | +6.6 | −56 | +6.0 | +550 |
| Ashe | 25 | 68.0%48%–83% | 54.3% | +14.9 | +361 | +2.3 | +332 |
| Blitzcrank | 224 | 58.9%52%–65% | 53.6% | +9.5 | +354 | +10.5 | +217 |
| Mel | 63 | 49.2%37%–61% | 53.4% | −5.1 | −548 | −2.1 | −210 |
| Lux | 399 | 53.9%49%–59% | 52.2% | +4.0 | +65 | +1.5 | +81 |
| Shaco | 63 | 46.0%34%–58% | 52.1% | −7.3 | −185 | +5.7 | +296 |
| Sylas | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 52.0% | −12.8 | −97 | +6.7 | +399 |
| Malphite | 76 | 52.6%42%–63% | 51.7% | +1.2 | +414 | +0.8 | +235 |
| Tahm Kench | 164 | 54.3%47%–62% | 51.6% | +4.0 | +92 | +3.5 | +232 |
| Swain | 240 | 52.5%46%–59% | 51.5% | +1.8 | +146 | +1.2 | +231 |
| Senna | 93 | 55.9%46%–66% | 51.2% | +6.2 | −279 | +3.7 | −117 |
| Pyke | 178 | 47.8%41%–55% | 50.7% | −4.7 | −83 | +8.2 | +344 |
| Neeko | 63 | 46.0%34%–58% | 50.7% | −5.6 | +74 | −0.8 | +56 |
| Karma | 135 | 48.9%41%–57% | 49.7% | −1.2 | +157 | +3.3 | +55 |
| Bard | 60 | 38.3%27%–51% | 49.4% | −13.3 | +47 | +8.5 | +88 |
| Pantheon | 168 | 44.1%37%–52% | 48.9% | −7.6 | −179 | +1.6 | +161 |
| Thresh | 337 | 49.0%44%–54% | 48.6% | +0.7 | +262 | +5.8 | +196 |
| Nautilus | 342 | 47.7%42%–53% | 48.6% | −2.0 | +323 | +7.5 | +234 |
| Leona | 255 | 50.6%44%–57% | 48.5% | +3.9 | +470 | +5.8 | +245 |