- Win
- 45.6%
- ▼4.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.67
- Games
- 4,919
- a win +26.1 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.64 · 0.71%
- as Support · any role
Build
Items 15.6% of games with a core · 50.9% won
- Umbral Glaive
- Eclipse
- Voltaic Cyclosword
- S
52.3%won23% · 20pick, 20 games - G
54.5%won22% · 19pick, 19 games - S
47.1%won19% · 17pick, 17 games
- G
64.8%won20% · 18pick, 18 games - S
52.6%won12% · 11pick, 11 games - S
55.2%won11% · 10pick, 10 games
50.9% won (45.0–56.9) · 265 games
Start
- Health Potion ×2
90% · 45.6% won
Boots
- Plated Steelcaps
55% · 45.2% won
Spells
- Flash
- Ignite
89% · 45.2% won
or E
F
8.1%
Skills · max
74% · 45.5% won
or ›› 5.5%









Runes Hail of Blades + Resolve
or Grasp of the Undying + Precision 5.9%
Across ranks
Iron to SilverOff-meta
Gold and PlatinumOff-meta
Emerald and DiamondOff-meta
Master+28th of 35
Under each tier: win rate, LP a game ▲▼ with its ±95%, games. Hollow: under 200 games.
Best partners
- Jinx281 games50.2%
- Master Yi234 games50.0%
- Kayn344 games48.0%
Most played
- Kai'Sa494 games47.0%
- Caitlyn423 games44.0%
- Jhin418 games43.8%
Other Support picks
LP by rank10 tiers
Net LP a game by rank
LP a game95% rangeRank averageSmall sample
By rank
| Rank | Games | Win rate | A win | A loss | LP a game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron87 games, small sample | 87 | 42.5% | +25.3 | −20.4 | −1.00rank +0.69, ±5.03, the 95% range, over 87 games |
| Bronze348 games | 348 | 45.9% | +26.9 | −17.7 | +2.80rank +2.89, ±2.50, the 95% range, over 348 games |
| Silver657 games | 657 | 44.4% | +26.5 | −17.7 | +2.10rank +2.61, ±1.80, the 95% range, over 657 games |
| Gold948 games | 948 | 44.7% | +26.9 | −16.8 | +2.80rank +2.39, ±1.50, the 95% range, over 948 games |
| Platinum1,086 games | 1,086 | 45.9% | +24.7 | −17.6 | +1.90rank +2.10, ±1.34, the 95% range, over 1,086 games |
| Emerald907 games | 907 | 44.5% | +24.3 | −17.9 | +1.10rank +1.60, ±1.45, the 95% range, over 907 games |
| Diamond525 games | 525 | 49.7% | +24.5 | −17.7 | +3.30rank +2.17, ±1.92, the 95% range, over 525 games |
| Master208 games, small sample | 208 | 47.9% | +36.7 | −26.4 | +4.20rank +2.67, ±4.57, the 95% range, over 208 games |
| Grandmaster45 games, small sample | 45 | 46.7% | +36.9 | −29.4 | +1.60rank +0.56, ±10.12, the 95% range, over 45 games |
| Challenger5 games, small sample | 5 | 20.0% | +56.0 | −31.0 | −13.60rank −0.07, ±34.12, the 95% range, over 5 games |
A win and a loss
Win rate by game length7 lengths
Win, pick and LP by patch2 patches
| Patch | Win rate | Pick | Ban | LP a game | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.21 | 45.7%, 44% to 47%, the 95% range | 0.6% | 0.7% | +2.10, ±0.71, the 95% range, over 4,278 games | 4,367 |
| 26.20 | 44.5%, 43% to 46%, the 95% range | 1.3% | 0.9% | +2.10, ±0.71, the 95% range, over 4,426 games | 4,567 |
Questions
Is Camille Support good right now?
Grade D, off-meta: 45.6% won over 4,919 games in all ranks on TR, last 14 days.
How much LP does Camille Support net a game?
+2.20 LP a game (±0.67) in all ranks on TR, last 14 days, against a rank average of +2.24.
Who does Camille Support win most with?
Miss Fortune Bot: the pair won 49.7% of 378 games in all ranks on TR, last 14 days.
Does Camille Support win more in short or long games?
Camille Support wins most in games of 25–29 minutes: 47.0% in all ranks on TR, last 14 days.




















































