Lux: Few games, Lux 53.1% over 98 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
53.1%
expected 51.4
▲ 1.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+83
CS+1.0
XP+170
Ekko LP a game
—95 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 53.1% over 98 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
53.1%
▲ 1.6 pts over expected
—95 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Braum | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 54.6% | −7.4 | −814 | −9.4 | −260 |
| Nami | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 54.2% | +2.5 | −648 | −8.9 | +68 |
| Leona | 55 | 50.9%38%–64% | 54.0% | −3.7 | −780 | −8.5 | −17 |
| Thresh | 60 | 58.3%46%–70% | 54.0% | +5.2 | −401 | −0.6 | +53 |
| Lulu | 34 | 50.0%34%–66% | 53.2% | −3.6 | −636 | −4.3 | +7 |
| Blitzcrank | 53 | 60.4%47%–72% | 53.1% | +8.6 | −558 | −6.1 | −141 |
| Brand | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 52.7% | +1.5 | −257 | +1.2 | +33 |
| Morgana | 47 | 53.2%39%–67% | 52.7% | +0.6 | −450 | −0.3 | −118 |
| Seraphine | 42 | 47.6%33%–62% | 52.7% | −5.8 | −85 | −2.8 | +195 |
| Yuumi | 33 | 57.6%41%–73% | 52.5% | +5.6 | −815 | −19.7 | +69 |
| Karma | 24 | 62.5%43%–79% | 52.1% | +11.3 | +18 | −5.3 | +544 |
| Nautilus | 68 | 52.9%41%–64% | 52.0% | +1.2 | −834 | −7.9 | −283 |
| Lux | 98 | 53.1%43%–63% | 51.8% | +1.6 | +83 | +1.0 | +170 |
| Tahm Kench | 53 | 52.8%40%–66% | 51.4% | +1.7 | −91 | −4.7 | +388 |
| Swain | 62 | 51.6%39%–64% | 50.8% | +1.0 | −442 | −0.2 | −90 |
| Pantheon | 50 | 48.0%35%–61% | 49.4% | −1.7 | −246 | −4.2 | −41 |
| Pyke | 37 | 48.7%33%–64% | 48.9% | −0.3 | −536 | −5.0 | −291 |
47.1% over 1,127 games (95% range 44.2–50.0%). TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
1,127 Ekko games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 5 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.