- Win
- 42.6%
- ▼7.4 vs Top
- LP a game
- −1.40
- ±1.00
- Games
- 1,490
- a win +20.0 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.19 · 3.1%
- as Top · any role
Ezreal Top on TR, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Manamune, Spear of Shojin; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,490 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 80%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 84%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 52% | 41.5% | 38.1–45.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 51% | 41.7% | 38.3–45.3% |
| Cash Back | 16% | 43.9% | 37.8–50.3% |
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 39.6% | 33.4–46.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.1% | 41.9% | 26.4–59.2% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.6% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.5% | 27.3% | 13.2–48.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 61% | 42.1% | 39.0–45.4% |
| Coup de Grace | 59% | 41.3% | 38.0–44.5% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 56% | 41.0% | 37.7–44.4% |
| Lethal Tempo | 29% | 40.5% | 35.9–45.2% |
| Press the Attack | 18% | 43.1% | 37.3–49.1% |
| Conqueror | 12% | 43.6% | 36.6–50.7% |
| Cut Down | 8.7% | 49.6% | 41.1–58.1% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 5.0% | 52.7% | 41.5–63.7% |
| TriumphFew games | 4.0% | 45.8% | 33.7–58.3% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 2.9% | 45.5% | 31.7–59.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 34% | 43.6% | 39.4–47.9% |
| Electrocute | 32% | 44.2% | 39.8–48.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 18% | 44.2% | 38.3–50.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 17% | 45.4% | 39.4–51.5% |
| Deep Ward | 14% | 47.4% | 40.9–54.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 11% | 41.5% | 34.2–49.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 9.7% | 43.5% | 35.7–51.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.8% | 38.1% | 25.0–53.2% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 2.6% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.0% | 51.7% | 34.4–68.6% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.7% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 9.9% | 39.2% | 31.7–47.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 9.7% | 43.1% | 35.3–51.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 8.5% | 46.8% | 38.3–55.5% |
| Transcendence | 7.8% | 47.4% | 38.6–56.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 5.4% | 34.6% | 25.1–45.4% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 5.3% | 45.6% | 35.1–56.5% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 2.0% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.7% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Ezreal Top players take on TR?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 26% of 1,490 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Ezreal Top players use?
Press the Attack with Inspiration: 16% of 1,490 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ezreal Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 1,490 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.2% win rate.








































