- Win
- 50.5%
- ▲0.5 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.15
- Games
- 65.0k
- a win +20.4 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 8.7 · 11.9%
- as Mid · any role
Fizz Mid on TR, last 14 days: Lich Bane, Zhonya's Hourglass, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 65,006 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 96%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 94%Set taken in 92% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 99% | 50.6% | 50.2–51.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 97% | 50.6% | 50.2–51.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 93% | 50.5% | 50.1–50.9% |
| Electrocute | 92% | 50.4% | 50.0–50.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 7.0% | 52.9% | 51.4–54.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.7% | 51.5% | 49.7–53.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.7% | 51.7% | 48.7–54.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 48.8% | 45.8–51.8% |
| Deep Ward | 0.7% | 50.6% | 46.0–55.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.5% | 45.0% | 39.4–50.6% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.4% | 48.2% | 42.1–54.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 22.0–47.0% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 61% | 50.2% | 49.7–50.7% |
| Scorch | 59% | 50.1% | 49.6–50.6% |
| Manaflow Band | 3.4% | 51.6% | 49.5–53.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.5% | 49.2% | 46.0–52.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.9% | 49.6% | 45.6–53.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.6% | 47.2% | 42.3–52.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.3% | 46.8% | 40.1–53.7% |
| Celerity | 0.3% | 47.0% | 39.6–54.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 54.4% | 41.6–66.6% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 48.2% | 35.4–61.2% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 52.1% | 38.3–65.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 58.1% | 40.8–73.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 35% | 51.2% | 50.6–51.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 34% | 51.3% | 50.6–51.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.7% | 50.7% | 47.8–53.7% |
| Cut Down | 1.3% | 54.6% | 51.1–57.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.5% | 49.4% | 43.8–54.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.4% | 44.7% | 38.5–51.1% |
| Press the Attack | 0.3% | 39.0% | 32.1–46.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.2% | 40.5% | 32.0–49.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 39.3–60.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 52.6% | 39.9–65.0% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 47.2% | 34.4–60.3% |
| ConquerorFew games | <0.1% | 41.9% | 28.4–56.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Fizz Mid players take on TR?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 62% of 65,006 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 50.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Fizz Mid players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 6% of 65,006 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 53.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fizz Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 92% of 65,006 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 50.4% win rate.







































