Lux: Even lane, Galio 52.3% over 323 games.
Even lane
Lux
Galio win rate
52.3%
expected 50.8
▲ 1.5 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−168
CS−1.9
XP−248
Early and late
Under 25 min50.8%65 games
35 min or more53.1%96 games
LP a game
+4.0±2.5
Lux: Even lane, Galio 52.3% over 323 games.
Even lane
Galio win rate
52.3%
▲ 1.5 pts over expected
+4.0±2.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 60 | 68.3%56%–79% | 57.5% | +13.1 | −379 | −2.6 | −180 |
| Ashe | 28 | 67.9%49%–82% | 55.4% | +13.6 | +123 | −0.6 | +242 |
| Shaco | 37 | 54.1%38%–69% | 54.3% | −0.3 | +298 | +2.7 | +435 |
| Neeko | 61 | 62.3%50%–73% | 54.2% | +9.8 | −151 | −2.2 | −157 |
| Veigar | 22 | 72.7%52%–87% | 53.9% | +20.4 | −576 | −4.1 | −361 |
| Bard | 38 | 63.2%47%–77% | 53.7% | +10.7 | −68 | +9.8 | +89 |
| Sylas | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 53.4% | −1.1 | −438 | +3.7 | −156 |
| Pyke | 159 | 52.2%44%–60% | 52.9% | −1.1 | −363 | +5.3 | +60 |
| Pantheon | 130 | 50.0%42%–58% | 51.8% | −2.5 | −434 | +2.5 | −65 |
| Tahm Kench | 160 | 52.5%45%–60% | 51.6% | +1.4 | −69 | +2.8 | −170 |
| Lux | 323 | 52.3%47%–58% | 51.6% | +1.5 | −168 | −1.9 | −248 |
| Malphite | 46 | 45.7%32%–60% | 51.5% | −6.8 | −220 | −0.5 | −162 |
| Nautilus | 247 | 51.8%46%–58% | 51.1% | +1.3 | +271 | +5.4 | +11 |
| Karma | 98 | 51.0%41%–61% | 51.1% | 0.0 | +131 | +2.9 | −61 |
| Swain | 211 | 50.2%44%–57% | 51.0% | −1.3 | −314 | −2.1 | −249 |
| Yuumi | 160 | 50.0%42%–58% | 50.2% | −0.3 | +517 | +14.0 | −165 |
| Brand | 137 | 51.1%43%–59% | 50.1% | +1.4 | −94 | −1.3 | −43 |
| Blitzcrank | 174 | 49.4%42%–57% | 50.1% | −1.0 | +155 | +6.2 | −38 |
| Morgana | 179 | 50.8%44%–58% | 50.1% | +1.2 | −192 | −0.9 | −291 |
| Maokai | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 49.8% | +2.4 | −48 | +1.6 | +10 |