Lux: Even lane, Gragas 48.2% over 135 games.
Even lane
Lux
Gragas win rate
48.2%
expected 47.9
▲ 0.2 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−240
CS−1.4
XP−89
Early and late
Under 25 min57.1%28 games
35 min or more48.6%35 games
LP a game
+3.5±4.0
Lux: Even lane, Gragas 48.2% over 135 games.
Even lane
Gragas win rate
48.2%
▲ 0.2 pts over expected
+3.5±4.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pantheon | 78 | 59.0%48%–69% | 51.6% | +9.3 | −397 | −0.2 | −34 |
| Mel | 29 | 37.9%23%–56% | 51.3% | −14.7 | −455 | −6.5 | −99 |
| Karma | 40 | 60.0%45%–74% | 49.6% | +11.8 | +52 | +3.8 | +21 |
| Malphite | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 49.6% | +0.5 | −79 | −0.5 | −95 |
| Pyke | 79 | 43.0%33%–54% | 48.8% | −7.3 | −329 | +6.9 | +6 |
| Nautilus | 106 | 50.0%41%–59% | 48.4% | +2.2 | +158 | +4.1 | −44 |
| Lux | 135 | 48.2%40%–57% | 48.0% | +0.2 | −240 | −1.4 | −89 |
| Senna | 27 | 44.4%28%–63% | 47.7% | −3.6 | −550 | −0.7 | −336 |
| Brand | 42 | 52.4%38%–67% | 47.5% | +5.5 | −299 | +0.3 | −144 |
| Blitzcrank | 83 | 47.0%37%–58% | 47.4% | −0.6 | +207 | +4.6 | +50 |
| Yuumi | 64 | 45.3%34%–57% | 47.1% | −2.2 | +453 | +15.8 | −116 |
| Tahm Kench | 62 | 41.9%30%–54% | 47.1% | −6.2 | −161 | +0.4 | −117 |
| Vel'Koz | 26 | 53.9%35%–71% | 46.9% | +7.6 | −311 | −3.2 | −210 |
| Seraphine | 45 | 51.1%37%–65% | 46.8% | +5.0 | −207 | +2.9 | −156 |
| Swain | 84 | 39.3%30%–50% | 46.6% | −9.4 | −570 | −3.6 | −384 |
| Xerath | 29 | 51.7%34%–69% | 46.6% | +5.6 | −573 | +2.9 | −585 |
| Alistar | 35 | 48.6%33%–64% | 46.1% | +2.8 | +175 | +3.3 | −43 |
| Zyra | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 45.7% | −0.8 | −180 | −3.5 | −188 |
| Morgana | 65 | 40.0%29%–52% | 45.5% | −6.8 | −396 | −0.4 | −320 |
| Lulu | 56 | 42.9%31%–56% | 45.4% | −3.0 | +124 | +7.0 | −86 |