- Win
- 51.1%
- ▲1.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.60
- ±0.73
- Games
- 3,613
- a win +23.8 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.47 · 1.3%
- as Support · any role
Hwei Support on TR, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Liandry's Torment, Shadowflame; Arcane Comet + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 3,613 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 88%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 87%Set taken in 80% of games
Every rune with its win rate26 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 93% | 51.2% | 49.5–52.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 92% | 51.4% | 49.7–53.1% |
| Scorch | 89% | 51.2% | 49.5–52.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 58% | 51.5% | 49.4–53.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 34% | 50.0% | 47.2–52.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 8.2% | 50.8% | 45.2–56.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.9% | 47.2% | 40.0–54.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.5% | 57.1% | 46.9–66.8% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 1.6% | 66.1% | 53.0–77.1% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.9% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.8% | 59.3% | 40.7–75.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.7% | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 61% | 50.6% | 48.6–52.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 59% | 51.0% | 48.9–53.1% |
| Cut Down | 10% | 45.7% | 40.7–50.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.9% | 52.1% | 45.4–58.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 26% | 51.9% | 48.7–55.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 25% | 51.7% | 48.5–55.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.2% | 46.2% | 35.5–57.1% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 1.9% | 42.0% | 31.1–53.8% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.9% | 47.1% | 35.7–58.8% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.5% | 40.7% | 28.7–54.0% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 1.4% | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.0% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 0.8% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.7% | 44.0% | 26.7–62.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Hwei Support players take on TR?
Arcane Comet, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 34% of 3,613 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Hwei Support players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 31% of 3,613 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Hwei Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 80% of 3,613 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.2% win rate.





























