- Win
- 50.6%
- ▲0.5 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.23
- Games
- 32.1k
- a win +21.0 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 4.2 · 0.54%
- as Jungle · any role
Jarvan IV Jungle on TR, patch 26.21: Profane Hydra, Voltaic Cyclosword, Bastionbreaker; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 32,110 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 98%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 95%Set taken in 93% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 98% | 50.7% | 50.1–51.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 94% | 50.7% | 50.2–51.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 93% | 50.7% | 50.1–51.2% |
| Conqueror | 91% | 50.8% | 50.2–51.4% |
| Press the Attack | 5.4% | 48.7% | 46.3–51.0% |
| Cut Down | 4.3% | 50.8% | 48.2–53.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.5% | 47.3% | 43.8–50.7% |
| Last Stand | 1.3% | 47.9% | 43.1–52.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.5% | 46.3% | 38.9–54.0% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.2% | 39.6% | 27.0–53.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.1% | 34.4% | 20.4–51.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 32.6–67.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 53% | 51.6% | 50.8–52.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 52% | 51.6% | 50.8–52.3% |
| Cash Back | 1.7% | 53.2% | 49.0–57.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.5% | 49.3% | 41.4–57.3% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.2% | 53.1% | 39.4–66.3% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.1% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | <0.1% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 45% | 49.4% | 48.6–50.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 41% | 49.5% | 48.6–50.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.4% | 45.7% | 42.8–48.7% |
| Electrocute | 1.6% | 46.7% | 42.3–51.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.4% | 50.9% | 46.2–55.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.2% | 48.2% | 43.2–53.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.1% | 45.7% | 40.7–50.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.9% | 49.1% | 43.4–54.9% |
| Deep Ward | 0.9% | 48.4% | 42.5–54.3% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.6% | 46.7% | 39.8–53.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.5% | 45.5% | 38.1–53.1% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.3% | 35.7% | 26.3–46.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Jarvan IV Jungle players take on TR?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 48% of 32,110 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Jarvan IV Jungle players use?
Press the Attack with Inspiration: 5% of 32,110 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jarvan IV Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 93% of 32,110 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.6% win rate.



































