- Win
- 45.8%
- ▼4.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±2.09
- Games
- 445
- a win +24.2 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.06 · 7.9%
- as Bot · any role
LeBlanc Bot on TR, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 445 games).
Low sample. 445 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×279% · 46.0% won
Spells
Ig
82% · 45.8% won
Skills
69% · 44.6% won
Items 28.8% of games with a core
- Luden's Echo
- Stormsurge
- Shadowflame
- Rd
49.5%won40% · 19pick, 19 games - Zh
43.7%won40% · 19pick, 19 games - Vs
46.8%won17% · 8pick, 8 games
- Vs
39.4%won36% · 21pick, 21 games - Rd
40.3%won21% · 12pick, 12 games - Bv
46.7%won17% · 10pick, 10 games
48.2% won (37.9–58.7) · 85 games
4th: of the 47 games with this core that reached it · 5th: all builds. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 55% of games · 44.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Shadowflame29%48.2%38% to 59%
- Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Rabadon's Deathcap13%48.7%34% to 64%
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Zhonya's Hourglass13%36.8%23% to 53%
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Rabadon's Deathcap8.5%60.0%41% to 77%
- Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Zhonya's Hourglass8.1%45.8%28% to 65%
Skills
- ››starts W Q E69%44.6%296
- ››starts Q W EFew games7.2%41.9%31
- ››starts Q W EFew games6.0%46.2%26
Starting items
- Dark Seal + Refillable Potion Few games14%45.9% won
Boots
- No boots Few games7.0%35.5% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Barrier Few games7.6%52.9% won
- Flash + Teleport Few games5.4%45.8% won
Every option as a table27 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › ShadowflameFew games | 29% | 48.2% | 37.9%–58.7% | 85 |
| Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 13% | 48.7% | 33.9%–63.8% | 39 |
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 13% | 36.8% | 23.4%–52.7% | 38 |
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 8.5% | 60.0% | 40.7%–76.6% | 25 |
| Luden's Echo › Shadowflame › Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 8.1% | 45.8% | 27.9%–64.9% | 24 |
| 4th item, of 143 games that reached it | ||||
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 28% | 55.0% | 39.8%–69.3% | 40 |
| Zhonya's HourglassFew games | 28% | 37.5% | 24.2%–53.0% | 40 |
| Void StaffFew games | 16% | 39.1% | 22.2%–59.2% | 23 |
| 5th item, of 58 games that reached it | ||||
| Void StaffFew games | 36% | 33.3% | 17.2%–54.6% | 21 |
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 86% | 46.1% | 41.2%–51.1% | 384 |
| No bootsFew games | 7.0% | 35.5% | 21.1%–53.1% | 31 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Ring + 2 × Health Potion | 79% | 46.0% | 40.8%–51.2% | 350 |
| Dark Seal + Refillable PotionFew games | 14% | 45.9% | 34.0%–58.3% | 61 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 82% | 45.8% | 40.8%–50.9% | 367 |
| Flash + BarrierFew games | 7.6% | 52.9% | 36.7%–68.6% | 34 |
| Flash + TeleportFew games | 5.4% | 45.8% | 27.9%–64.9% | 24 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max W Q E · starts W Q E | 69% | 44.6% | 39.0%–50.3% | 296 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 7.2% | 41.9% | 26.4%–59.2% | 31 |
| Max W Q E · starts Q W EFew games | 6.0% | 46.2% | 28.8%–64.5% | 26 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| W Q E W W R W Q W Q R | 55% | 44.3% | 38.0%–50.9% | 221 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 5.2% | 47.6% | 28.3%–67.6% | 21 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zhonya's Hourglass | 31% | 40.6% | 32.8%–48.9% | 138 |
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 30% | 52.2% | 43.8%–60.5% | 134 |
| MalignanceFew games | 14% | 52.4% | 40.3%–64.2% | 63 |
| Void StaffFew games | 11% | 34.0% | 22.2%–48.3% | 47 |
| Mejai's SoulstealerFew games | 8.8% | 69.2% | 53.6%–81.4% | 39 |
| Banshee's VeilFew games | 6.1% | 51.9% | 34.0%–69.3% | 27 |
Questions
What do LeBlanc Bot players build first on TR?
The most played core is Luden's Echo, then Stormsurge, then Shadowflame: 19% of 445 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.
What skill order do LeBlanc Bot players use?
Most often they max W, Q, E and start W, Q, E: 69% of 431 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.6% win rate.
Which summoner spells do LeBlanc Bot players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 82% of 445 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.8% win rate.



































