Lux: Even lane, Mel 47.3% over 3,190 games.
Even lane
Lux
Mel win rate
47.3%
expected 45.6
▲ 1.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+370
CS+3.1
XP+72
Early and late
Under 25 min45.4%610 games
35 min or more49.9%1,007 games
LP a game
+1.8±0.8
Lux: Even lane, Mel 47.3% over 3,190 games.
Even lane
Mel win rate
47.3%
▲ 1.8 pts over expected
+1.8±0.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garen | 25 | 68.0%48%–83% | 55.2% | +13.9 | −38 | −9.5 | +147 |
| Yasuo | 34 | 58.8%42%–74% | 53.2% | +6.3 | +447 | −12.9 | +23 |
| Lee Sin | 37 | 56.8%41%–71% | 52.7% | +4.5 | +141 | +4.8 | +285 |
| Yone | 39 | 53.9%39%–68% | 52.6% | +1.4 | +513 | −9.3 | +410 |
| Twitch | 78 | 47.4%37%–58% | 52.1% | −5.9 | −70 | +6.3 | +649 |
| Briar | 27 | 59.3%41%–75% | 51.8% | +8.2 | −386 | +3.1 | +268 |
| Shaco | 274 | 52.2%46%–58% | 50.5% | +3.2 | +275 | +9.8 | +340 |
| Ashe | 125 | 54.4%46%–63% | 50.5% | +5.5 | +492 | +2.5 | +140 |
| Mordekaiser | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 50.4% | −9.5 | −48 | −5.8 | −57 |
| Nidalee | 32 | 62.5%45%–77% | 50.2% | +13.6 | +619 | +13.3 | +476 |
| Zed | 27 | 44.4%28%–63% | 50.0% | −6.1 | −60 | +4.0 | +125 |
| Jax | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 50.0% | −9.0 | +614 | +5.0 | +382 |
| Miss Fortune | 56 | 46.4%34%–59% | 49.8% | −4.0 | −273 | −5.7 | −257 |
| Gragas | 38 | 63.2%47%–77% | 49.7% | +15.3 | +482 | +6.2 | +92 |
| Neeko | 330 | 51.2%46%–57% | 49.3% | +4.0 | +459 | +5.1 | +266 |
| Ahri | 34 | 67.7%51%–81% | 49.3% | +20.5 | +367 | −0.6 | +147 |
| Pyke | 1,141 | 49.2%46%–52% | 48.9% | +1.1 | +379 | +11.0 | +360 |
| Katarina | 25 | 32.0%17%–52% | 48.9% | −18.3 | −668 | −5.2 | −10 |
| Nunu & Willump | 30 | 46.7%30%–64% | 48.9% | −2.4 | −23 | +8.6 | +330 |
| Zoe | 63 | 52.4%40%–64% | 48.7% | +4.5 | +174 | +4.4 | +247 |