- Win
- 46.7%
- ▼3.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±1.61
- Games
- 761
- a win +24.0 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.22 · 0.14%
- as Support · any role
Nidalee Support on TR, patch 26.20: Dark Harvest + Sorcery (each the most played of 761 games).
Low sample. 761 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
70% · 46.6% won
BootsSorcerer's Shoes60% · 47.7% won
The 4th and 5th items and the measured skill path need more games than this build has so far.
Boots
Sorcerer's Shoes60% · 47.7% won · 457 games
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity 22%45.0% won
- No boots Few games11%52.3% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite70% · 46.6% won · 530 games
- Flash + Heal 18%45.7% won
- Exhaust + Flash Few games10.0%48.7% won
Every option as a table17 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 60% | 47.7% | 43.2%–52.3% | 457 |
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 22% | 45.0% | 37.8%–52.5% | 171 |
| No bootsFew games | 11% | 52.3% | 41.9%–62.6% | 86 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 4.9% | 32.4% | 19.6%–48.5% | 37 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 70% | 46.6% | 42.4%–50.9% | 530 |
| Flash + Heal | 18% | 45.7% | 37.6%–54.0% | 138 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 10.0% | 48.7% | 37.8%–59.7% | 76 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Luden's Echo | 73% | 47.1% | 43.0%–51.3% | 558 |
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 65% | 46.1% | 41.7%–50.5% | 497 |
| Stormsurge | 46% | 45.6% | 40.5%–50.8% | 351 |
| Shadowflame | 41% | 46.8% | 41.3%–52.3% | 312 |
| Dream Maker | 18% | 48.5% | 40.2%–56.9% | 134 |
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 17% | 47.7% | 39.3%–56.2% | 130 |
| Lich Bane | 15% | 57.1% | 47.9%–65.9% | 112 |
| Echoes of HeliaFew games | 11% | 52.9% | 42.4%–63.2% | 85 |
| Moonstone RenewerFew games | 7.4% | 41.1% | 29.2%–54.1% | 56 |
| Ardent CenserFew games | 6.6% | 58.0% | 44.2%–70.6% | 50 |
Questions
Which summoner spells do Nidalee Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 70% of 761 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.6% win rate.























