Lux: Even lane, Nidalee 51.7% over 232 games.
Even lane
Lux
Nidalee win rate
51.7%
expected 46.8
▲ 4.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+282
CS−1.8
XP+40
Early and late
Under 25 min39.6%48 games
35 min or more47.8%67 games
LP a game
+3.9±2.8
Lux: Even lane, Nidalee 51.7% over 232 games.
Even lane
Nidalee win rate
51.7%
▲ 4.9 pts over expected
+3.9±2.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shaco | 36 | 66.7%50%–80% | 52.2% | +16.3 | +810 | +3.4 | +672 |
| Pyke | 82 | 54.9%44%–65% | 50.5% | +5.6 | +128 | +6.8 | +157 |
| Mel | 35 | 42.9%28%–59% | 50.4% | −8.4 | −446 | −10.3 | −331 |
| Swain | 115 | 55.7%47%–64% | 49.8% | +8.1 | +355 | −2.9 | −82 |
| Lux | 232 | 51.7%45%–58% | 49.0% | +4.9 | +282 | −1.8 | +40 |
| Malphite | 37 | 51.4%36%–67% | 48.8% | +2.9 | +238 | −2.2 | −169 |
| Neeko | 32 | 46.9%31%–64% | 48.4% | −1.7 | +143 | −2.9 | −141 |
| Pantheon | 82 | 46.3%36%–57% | 48.1% | −2.2 | +351 | −2.6 | −15 |
| Senna | 41 | 56.1%41%–70% | 47.8% | +9.4 | +468 | +0.6 | +173 |
| Karma | 46 | 52.2%38%–66% | 47.8% | +5.1 | +517 | +0.6 | −198 |
| Bard | 28 | 39.3%24%–58% | 47.7% | −9.2 | +604 | +12.6 | +185 |
| Tahm Kench | 71 | 42.3%31%–54% | 46.2% | −4.9 | +353 | +1.2 | +90 |
| Xerath | 46 | 54.4%40%–68% | 46.1% | +9.5 | +375 | −3.4 | +70 |
| Blitzcrank | 94 | 44.7%35%–55% | 46.1% | −1.8 | +606 | +5.3 | +24 |
| Morgana | 127 | 46.5%38%–55% | 45.9% | +0.8 | +309 | −0.4 | +126 |
| Thresh | 117 | 46.2%37%–55% | 45.4% | +1.0 | +587 | +2.4 | +91 |
| Leona | 90 | 47.8%38%–58% | 44.6% | +4.1 | +506 | +3.3 | −26 |
| Brand | 74 | 39.2%29%–51% | 44.4% | −6.5 | +262 | −2.5 | +48 |
| Nami | 53 | 45.3%33%–59% | 44.4% | +1.1 | +607 | +9.9 | +38 |
| Yuumi | 89 | 37.1%28%–47% | 44.2% | −9.2 | +622 | +15.9 | −259 |