- Win
- 47.9%
- ▼2.1 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.28
- Games
- 20.9k
- a win +21.1 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 2.7 · 3.8%
- as Top · any role
Pantheon Top on TR, patch 26.21: Eclipse, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Press the Attack + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 20,892 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 74%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 56% of games
Every rune with its win rate43 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 78% | 47.8% | 47.0–48.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 71% | 47.7% | 46.9–48.5% |
| Last Stand | 68% | 47.5% | 46.6–48.3% |
| Conqueror | 46% | 47.3% | 46.3–48.3% |
| Press the Attack | 33% | 48.7% | 47.5–49.9% |
| Triumph | 21% | 48.1% | 46.6–49.6% |
| Cut Down | 18% | 48.6% | 46.9–50.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 9.0% | 48.8% | 46.6–51.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.6% | 51.5% | 47.3–55.7% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.6% | 45.0% | 36.8–53.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.5% | 56.6% | 46.7–65.9% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 61% | 47.9% | 47.0–48.8% |
| Transcendence | 59% | 47.8% | 46.9–48.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 17% | 48.4% | 46.8–50.1% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 14% | 47.2% | 45.4–49.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.5% | 46.6% | 42.4–50.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.8% | 45.4% | 40.4–50.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.2% | 51.7% | 45.4–57.9% |
| Celerity | 0.6% | 45.5% | 37.2–54.0% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.3% | 42.7% | 31.6–54.5% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.1% | 41.4% | 25.5–59.3% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 22% | 46.7% | 45.2–48.1% |
| Conditioning | 19% | 46.2% | 44.7–47.8% |
| Bone Plating | 3.5% | 51.2% | 47.5–54.8% |
| Unflinching | 1.1% | 53.4% | 47.0–59.7% |
| Second Wind | 0.9% | 48.9% | 41.8–56.1% |
| Demolish | 0.6% | 48.8% | 40.2–57.5% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 38.6–61.4% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.1% | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.1% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 8.5% | 50.7% | 48.4–53.0% |
| Electrocute | 5.7% | 49.8% | 47.0–52.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 5.0% | 49.7% | 46.7–52.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.5% | 47.6% | 44.4–50.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 4.3% | 50.8% | 47.6–54.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.2% | 49.0% | 45.7–52.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.5% | 48.2% | 44.6–51.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.3% | 49.5% | 45.1–53.9% |
| Deep Ward | 1.1% | 51.1% | 44.6–57.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 51.1% | 42.8–59.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.6% | 41.5% | 33.0–50.6% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.4% | 50.0% | 39.8–60.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Top players take on TR?
Press the Attack, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 27% of 20,892 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Top players use?
Conqueror with Sorcery: 22% of 20,892 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 56% of 20,892 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.8% win rate.














































