Master Yi: Even lane, Master Yi 43.3% over 953 games.
Even lane
Master Yi
Master Yi win rate
43.3%
▼ 2.5 pts under expected
Early and late
Rammus LP a game
+4.1±1.3
Master Yi: Even lane, Master Yi 43.3% over 953 games.
Even lane
Master Yi win rate
43.3%
▼ 2.5 pts under expected
+4.1±1.3
| Opponent | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Master Yi | 953 | 43.3%40%–47% | −2.5 | – | – | – |
| Warwick | 679 | 46.4%43%–50% | −3.0 | – | – | – |
| Kayn | 611 | 50.6%47%–55% | +3.5 | – | – | – |
| Viego | 535 | 42.4%38%–47% | −3.6 | – | – | – |
| Graves | 304 | 44.1%39%–50% | −1.7 | – | – | – |
| Shaco | 281 | 41.6%36%–47% | −1.0 | – | – | – |
| Lee Sin | 243 | 43.6%38%–50% | +1.5 | – | – | – |
| Sylas | 232 | 42.2%36%–49% | −3.3 | – | – | – |
| Nocturne | 218 | 49.5%43%–56% | +4.1 | – | – | – |
| Kha'Zix | 210 | 43.3%37%–50% | −0.1 | – | – | – |
| Cho'Gath | 192 | 55.2%48%–62% | +5.4 | – | – | – |
| Qiyana | 189 | 41.8%35%–49% | −2.2 | – | – | – |
| Zed | 182 | 42.9%36%–50% | −0.9 | – | – | – |
| Lillia | 165 | 49.1%42%–57% | +1.7 | – | – | – |
| Diana | 154 | 41.6%34%–49% | −4.2 | – | – | – |
| Talon | 153 | 47.1%39%–55% | +1.4 | – | – | – |
| Briar | 153 | 49.7%42%–58% | +0.8 | – | – | – |
| Rengar | 133 | 29.3%22%–38% | −10.6 | – | – | – |
| Amumu | 125 | 54.4%46%–63% | +4.4 | – | – | – |
| Vi | 114 | 43.9%35%–53% | −2.1 | – | – | – |
No opponent clearly beats Rammus in Jungle yet. Cho'Gath has the highest win rate: 55.2% over 192 games (95% range 48.1–62.1%). TR Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
Rammus clearly beats Rengar (70.7%, 133 games), Diana (58.4%, 154 games) and Shaco (58.4%, 281 games) in Jungle. TR Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
54.2% over 7,744 games (95% range 53.1–55.3%). TR Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20.
11 of 20 opponents with 100+ games, such as Warwick, Kayn and Nocturne: their win rate range includes 50%, so neither side has a clear edge.
7,744 Rammus games in Jungle, against 20 opponents with 100+ games each. TR Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.20, 14–18 Oct 2026.