- Win
- 51.3%
- ▲1.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.40
- ±0.19
- Games
- 49.9k
- a win +22.8 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 6.8 · 2.9%
- as Support · any role
Seraphine Support on TR, last 14 days: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Imperial Mandate, Echoes of Helia; Arcane Comet + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 49,943 games).
Build
Start
×290% · 51.7% won
Spells
He
71% · 51.9% won
Skills
41% · 52.2% won
Items 14.1% of games with a core
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter
- Imperial Mandate
- Echoes of Helia
- Le
57.3%won42% · 451pick, 451 games - Mr
58.0%won30% · 326pick, 326 games - Mo
57.6%won10% · 110pick, 110 games
- Bt
55.2%won16% · 26pick, 26 games - Le
49.9%won15% · 24pick, 24 games - Mr
57.5%won14% · 23pick, 23 games
56.7% won (55.0–58.4) · 3,164 games
4th: of the 1,077 games with this core that reached it · 5th: of the 162 games with this core that reached it. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 30% of games · 52.4% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Imperial Mandate › Echoes of Helia14%56.7%55% to 58%
- Echoes of Helia › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Moonstone Renewer8.9%55.9%54% to 58%
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Imperial Mandate › Moonstone Renewer3.4%56.2%53% to 60%
- Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Imperial Mandate › Luden's Echo2.1%57.4%53% to 62%
- Echoes of Helia › Imperial Mandate › Moonstone Renewer1.7%56.6%52% to 62%
Skills
- ››starts Q E W41%52.2%18,408
- ››starts Q E W17%51.7%7,796
- ››starts E Q W9.6%53.1%4,292
- ››starts E Q W8.3%51.6%3,740
- ››starts E Q W5.6%51.2%2,535
Starting items
- Health Potion 4.3%49.0% won
- Control Ward 3.2%50.2% won
Boots
- Sorcerer's Shoes 17%52.3% won
- No boots 11%44.4% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Ignite 14%49.0% won
- Exhaust + Flash 13%51.3% won
Every option as a table51 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Imperial Mandate › Echoes of Helia | 14% | 56.7% | 55.0%–58.4% | 3,164 |
| Echoes of Helia › Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Moonstone Renewer | 8.9% | 55.9% | 53.7%–58.1% | 2,008 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Imperial Mandate › Moonstone Renewer | 3.4% | 56.2% | 52.7%–59.7% | 761 |
| Rylai's Crystal Scepter › Imperial Mandate › Luden's Echo | 2.1% | 57.4% | 52.9%–61.8% | 465 |
| Echoes of Helia › Imperial Mandate › Moonstone Renewer | 1.7% | 56.6% | 51.6%–61.5% | 378 |
| 4th item, of 6,861 games that reached it | ||||
| Luden's Echo | 14% | 56.1% | 53.0%–59.2% | 971 |
| Morellonomicon | 14% | 55.0% | 51.8%–58.2% | 945 |
| Moonstone Renewer | 8.9% | 57.1% | 53.2%–61.0% | 611 |
| Liandry's Torment | 7.9% | 54.7% | 50.5%–58.9% | 541 |
| Imperial Mandate | 7.5% | 52.0% | 47.6%–56.2% | 514 |
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 6.6% | 48.2% | 43.7%–52.8% | 452 |
| 5th item, of 969 games that reached it | ||||
| Rabadon's Deathcap | 17% | 52.7% | 45.1%–60.2% | 165 |
| Blackfire TorchFew games | 8.3% | 53.8% | 42.9%–64.3% | 80 |
| MorellonomiconFew games | 8.2% | 44.3% | 33.9%–55.3% | 79 |
| Luden's EchoFew games | 7.5% | 49.3% | 38.2%–60.5% | 73 |
| Liandry's TormentFew games | 7.4% | 43.1% | 32.3%–54.6% | 72 |
| Imperial MandateFew games | 7.2% | 52.9% | 41.3%–64.1% | 70 |
| Boots | ||||
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 69% | 52.4% | 51.8%–52.9% | 34,330 |
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 17% | 52.3% | 51.2%–53.3% | 8,432 |
| No boots | 11% | 44.4% | 43.1%–45.7% | 5,548 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 1.7% | 50.3% | 46.9%–53.6% | 859 |
| Mercury's Treads | 0.8% | 47.0% | 42.2%–51.9% | 406 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 90% | 51.7% | 51.2%–52.2% | 39,315 |
| Health Potion | 4.3% | 49.0% | 46.8%–51.3% | 1,880 |
| Control Ward | 3.2% | 50.2% | 47.6%–52.8% | 1,397 |
| 2 × Health Potion + Control Ward | 0.5% | 58.3% | 51.4%–64.9% | 199 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Heal | 71% | 51.9% | 51.4%–52.4% | 35,358 |
| Flash + Ignite | 14% | 49.0% | 47.9%–50.2% | 7,187 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 13% | 51.3% | 50.0%–52.5% | 6,328 |
| Flash + Barrier | 0.9% | 49.6% | 45.0%–54.2% | 450 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q E W | 41% | 52.2% | 51.5%–53.0% | 18,408 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 17% | 51.7% | 50.6%–52.8% | 7,796 |
| Max Q W E · starts E Q W | 9.6% | 53.1% | 51.6%–54.6% | 4,292 |
| Max Q E W · starts E Q W | 8.3% | 51.6% | 50.0%–53.2% | 3,740 |
| Max E Q W · starts E Q W | 5.6% | 51.2% | 49.3%–53.2% | 2,535 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q W R | 30% | 52.4% | 51.5%–53.3% | 12,712 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 12% | 52.5% | 51.1%–53.9% | 4,829 |
| E Q W Q Q R Q W Q W R | 6.0% | 53.2% | 51.2%–55.1% | 2,513 |
| E Q W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 5.1% | 52.9% | 50.8%–55.0% | 2,127 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q W R | 3.8% | 54.0% | 51.5%–56.4% | 1,582 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q E R | 3.3% | 53.8% | 51.1%–56.4% | 1,371 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Zaz'Zak's Realmspike | 66% | 51.4% | 50.9%–52.0% | 33,141 |
| Luden's Echo | 29% | 51.4% | 50.6%–52.2% | 14,387 |
| Dream Maker | 21% | 52.6% | 51.6%–53.6% | 10,467 |
| Blackfire Torch | 15% | 51.1% | 49.9%–52.2% | 7,248 |
| Moonstone Renewer | 14% | 55.6% | 54.5%–56.8% | 7,221 |
| Liandry's Torment | 12% | 51.9% | 50.6%–53.1% | 5,766 |
| Morellonomicon | 9.1% | 52.0% | 50.5%–53.4% | 4,538 |
| Shadowflame | 5.4% | 50.2% | 48.4%–52.1% | 2,711 |
| Malignance | 5.1% | 53.4% | 51.4%–55.3% | 2,523 |
| Zhonya's Hourglass | 3.3% | 50.9% | 48.5%–53.3% | 1,632 |
Questions
What do Seraphine Support players build first on TR?
The most played core is Rylai's Crystal Scepter, then Imperial Mandate, then Echoes of Helia: 6% of 49,943 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 56.7% win rate.
What skill order do Seraphine Support players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, E, W: 41% of 44,906 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 14 days, 52.2% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Seraphine Support players take?
Flash and Heal, in 71% of 49,943 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 51.9% win rate.










































