Lux: Even lane, Shen 53.1% over 488 games.
Even lane
Lux
Shen win rate
53.1%
expected 51.8
▲ 1.3 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−220
CS−3.4
XP−100
Early and late
Under 25 min50.4%119 games
35 min or more51.9%106 games
LP a game
+4.0±1.9
Lux: Even lane, Shen 53.1% over 488 games.
Even lane
Shen win rate
53.1%
▲ 1.3 pts over expected
+4.0±1.9
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 28 | 82.1%64%–92% | 61.8% | +22.6 | −36 | −1.1 | +393 |
| Camille | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 56.0% | +1.8 | −284 | −1.6 | +384 |
| Mel | 80 | 55.0%44%–65% | 56.0% | −1.3 | −512 | −6.3 | −185 |
| Ashe | 31 | 54.8%38%–71% | 55.1% | −0.3 | +35 | −4.2 | −15 |
| Pyke | 256 | 55.5%49%–61% | 54.9% | +1.1 | −559 | +3.3 | −83 |
| Shaco | 76 | 52.6%42%–63% | 54.7% | −2.6 | +112 | +3.4 | +380 |
| Sylas | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 54.6% | 0.0 | +219 | −0.5 | +591 |
| Pantheon | 250 | 55.6%49%–62% | 54.5% | +2.0 | −320 | −1.6 | +92 |
| Tahm Kench | 262 | 55.7%50%–62% | 53.9% | +3.5 | −167 | +0.8 | −99 |
| Zyra | 89 | 65.2%55%–74% | 53.4% | +15.4 | −125 | −5.2 | −137 |
| Lux | 488 | 53.1%49%–57% | 52.6% | +1.3 | −220 | −3.4 | −100 |
| Veigar | 30 | 43.3%27%–61% | 52.5% | −10.1 | −672 | −15.5 | −542 |
| Neeko | 58 | 48.3%36%–61% | 52.5% | −5.1 | −69 | −2.6 | +26 |
| Poppy | 46 | 60.9%46%–74% | 52.4% | +9.7 | −287 | +2.5 | +30 |
| Blitzcrank | 340 | 53.2%48%–58% | 52.4% | +1.7 | +338 | +5.5 | +207 |
| Bard | 75 | 48.0%37%–59% | 52.3% | −5.4 | +8 | +7.9 | −51 |
| Xerath | 106 | 58.5%49%–67% | 52.2% | +8.6 | −386 | −3.0 | −314 |
| Karma | 133 | 51.9%43%–60% | 52.0% | −0.2 | −159 | +1.7 | −192 |
| Nautilus | 408 | 52.0%47%–57% | 51.8% | +0.4 | +123 | +3.1 | +56 |
| Senna | 104 | 51.9%42%–61% | 51.7% | +0.3 | −545 | −2.7 | −159 |