Lux: Few games, Syndra 56.4% over 78 games.
Few games
Lux
Syndra win rate
56.4%
expected 48.4
▲ 8.0 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+235
CS+5.0
XP+157
LP a game
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Syndra 56.4% over 78 games.
Few games
Syndra win rate
56.4%
▲ 8.0 pts over expected
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pyke | 28 | 50.0%33%–67% | 50.8% | −0.9 | +132 | +14.1 | +409 |
| Swain | 46 | 56.5%42%–70% | 50.2% | +7.3 | +35 | +1.5 | +105 |
| Lux | 78 | 56.4%45%–67% | 50.1% | +8.0 | +235 | +5.0 | +157 |
| Pantheon | 32 | 46.9%31%–64% | 49.9% | −3.3 | +58 | +6.9 | +248 |
| Tahm Kench | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 49.4% | +7.6 | +279 | +8.0 | +150 |
| Karma | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 48.5% | −2.9 | +547 | +2.2 | +238 |
| Brand | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 48.1% | +7.8 | +133 | +2.4 | +204 |
| Nautilus | 58 | 44.8%33%–58% | 47.7% | −3.5 | +606 | +10.9 | +390 |
| Senna | 22 | 36.4%20%–57% | 47.7% | −12.2 | −87 | +6.3 | −220 |
| Seraphine | 50 | 52.0%39%–65% | 47.4% | +5.4 | −74 | +8.5 | −133 |
| Blitzcrank | 36 | 41.7%27%–58% | 47.4% | −6.4 | +624 | +10.5 | +240 |
| Yuumi | 43 | 39.5%26%–54% | 46.9% | −8.4 | +694 | +20.0 | +19 |
| Thresh | 60 | 46.7%35%–59% | 46.8% | −0.2 | +497 | +6.2 | +179 |
| Xerath | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 46.5% | −1.6 | −106 | +4.2 | −11 |
| Vel'Koz | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | 46.3% | −6.8 | +166 | +6.4 | +101 |
| Morgana | 47 | 38.3%26%–53% | 46.0% | −8.9 | +250 | +6.2 | +73 |
| Lulu | 40 | 37.5%24%–53% | 45.3% | −8.9 | +430 | +8.0 | −24 |
| Braum | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 45.2% | +2.8 | +976 | +6.7 | +560 |
| Soraka | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 44.5% | −4.9 | +378 | +7.9 | +124 |
| Leona | 46 | 37.0%25%–51% | 44.2% | −8.4 | +412 | +11.1 | +66 |