- Win
- 47.4%
- ▼2.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.00
- ±1.19
- Games
- 1,592
- a win +26.1 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.15 · 3.6%
- as Support · any role
Syndra Support on TR, last 30 days: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,592 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 68%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 56%Set taken in 45% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 83% | 48.2% | 45.5–50.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 81% | 47.2% | 44.5–49.9% |
| Scorch | 44% | 48.5% | 44.8–52.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 37% | 50.9% | 46.8–54.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 7.5% | 48.7% | 39.9–57.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 7.4% | 46.2% | 37.4–55.2% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 4.0% | 55.6% | 43.3–67.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 2.3% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.7% | 44.4% | 27.6–62.7% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 1.4% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 1.4% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.3% | 33.3% | 17.2–54.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 45% | 46.6% | 43.0–50.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 28% | 47.9% | 43.3–52.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 20% | 46.7% | 41.2–52.2% |
| First Strike | 19% | 47.8% | 42.2–53.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 17% | 48.7% | 42.9–54.6% |
| Cash BackFew games | 6.2% | 48.5% | 38.9–58.2% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.8% | 50.0% | 35.8–64.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 43% | 45.5% | 41.8–49.2% |
| Electrocute | 38% | 44.7% | 40.7–48.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 34% | 45.7% | 41.6–49.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 31% | 45.1% | 40.8–49.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 15% | 45.5% | 39.2–51.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 3.4% | 40.7% | 28.7–54.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 2.9% | 38.3% | 25.8–52.6% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.6% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.4% | 52.2% | 33.0–70.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: HasteFew games | 4.8% | 57.9% | 46.7–68.4% |
| Cut DownFew games | 4.1% | 56.9% | 44.8–68.2% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.7% | 53.5% | 38.9–67.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.6% | 50.0% | 35.5–64.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Syndra Support players take on TR?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 34% of 1,592 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Syndra Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Inspiration: 27% of 1,592 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 48.6% win rate.
Which stat shards do Syndra Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 45% of 1,592 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.7% win rate.



































