Lux: Even lane, Teemo 53.4% over 816 games.
Even lane
Lux
Teemo win rate
53.4%
expected 52.8
▲ 0.7 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−272
CS−1.4
XP−312
Early and late
Under 25 min43.4%122 games
35 min or more60.7%310 games
LP a game
+4.2±1.5
Lux: Even lane, Teemo 53.4% over 816 games.
Even lane
Teemo win rate
53.4%
▲ 0.7 pts over expected
+4.2±1.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twitch | 36 | 61.1%45%–75% | 60.1% | +1.1 | −512 | +1.4 | +413 |
| Mel | 119 | 60.5%52%–69% | 58.2% | +3.1 | −630 | −7.4 | −376 |
| Shaco | 122 | 61.5%53%–70% | 57.8% | +5.2 | −83 | +6.2 | +151 |
| Ashe | 61 | 65.6%53%–76% | 57.5% | +9.8 | −193 | +1.9 | −290 |
| Miss Fortune | 21 | 61.9%41%–79% | 57.2% | +5.1 | −249 | −11.3 | −397 |
| Camille | 35 | 62.9%46%–77% | 56.9% | +6.7 | −321 | +3.5 | +167 |
| Bard | 63 | 65.1%53%–76% | 56.5% | +10.4 | +242 | +12.3 | +204 |
| Pyke | 347 | 57.6%52%–63% | 56.5% | +2.5 | −225 | +7.7 | +86 |
| Malphite | 102 | 58.8%49%–68% | 55.5% | +4.5 | +95 | 0.0 | −57 |
| Pantheon | 301 | 56.2%51%–62% | 55.3% | +1.6 | −493 | +2.9 | −88 |
| Neeko | 120 | 56.7%48%–65% | 55.3% | +1.9 | −202 | +0.1 | −101 |
| Sylas | 28 | 57.1%39%–73% | 55.3% | +2.1 | −445 | +1.3 | −143 |
| Morgana | 508 | 56.1%52%–60% | 54.4% | +4.5 | −136 | +2.1 | −191 |
| Sett | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 54.1% | +5.3 | −176 | +6.4 | +113 |
| Veigar | 53 | 50.9%38%–64% | 54.0% | −3.6 | −168 | +0.2 | +85 |
| Anivia | 32 | 62.5%45%–77% | 53.8% | +9.7 | −103 | −4.3 | −242 |
| Swain | 435 | 53.6%49%–58% | 53.6% | 0.0 | −252 | −0.3 | −198 |
| Seraphine | 344 | 55.8%51%–61% | 53.6% | +4.9 | −176 | +3.8 | −189 |
| Fiddlesticks | 21 | 71.4%50%–86% | 53.4% | +19.4 | −95 | −0.8 | +154 |
| Lux | 816 | 53.4%50%–57% | 53.3% | +0.7 | −272 | −1.4 | −312 |