Lux: Even lane, Twitch 40.8% over 497 games.
Even lane
Lux
Twitch win rate
40.8%
expected 42.3
▼ 1.4 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+571
CS−3.0
XP−496
Early and late
Under 25 min39.2%97 games
35 min or more46.0%150 games
LP a game
+0.3±2.0
Lux: Even lane, Twitch 40.8% over 497 games.
Even lane
Twitch win rate
40.8%
▼ 1.4 pts under expected
+0.3±2.0
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 75 | 52.0%41%–63% | 47.8% | +5.3 | +25 | −6.3 | −678 |
| Pantheon | 231 | 48.9%43%–55% | 46.2% | +4.9 | +415 | +2.2 | −258 |
| Camille | 32 | 40.6%26%–58% | 45.8% | −5.7 | +633 | +7.5 | +51 |
| Malphite | 59 | 52.5%40%–65% | 45.2% | +8.8 | +544 | −4.5 | −677 |
| Pyke | 229 | 45.0%39%–51% | 44.9% | +0.2 | +350 | +6.0 | −121 |
| Sylas | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 44.8% | −3.4 | +439 | +2.7 | −49 |
| Swain | 310 | 46.1%41%–52% | 44.6% | +3.0 | +578 | −0.3 | −291 |
| Ashe | 41 | 36.6%24%–52% | 44.5% | −9.0 | +958 | +6.8 | +91 |
| Shaco | 79 | 39.2%29%–50% | 44.4% | −6.5 | +726 | +0.8 | −60 |
| Veigar | 29 | 37.9%23%–56% | 43.3% | −5.9 | +385 | −10.6 | −582 |
| Bard | 55 | 40.0%28%–53% | 43.2% | −3.8 | +448 | +9.3 | −220 |
| Maokai | 40 | 52.5%38%–67% | 42.7% | +11.1 | +719 | −3.6 | −364 |
| Zyra | 93 | 50.5%41%–60% | 42.6% | +10.3 | +946 | −2.6 | −178 |
| Blitzcrank | 262 | 43.1%37%–49% | 42.5% | +1.1 | +969 | +6.3 | −263 |
| Neeko | 80 | 36.3%27%–47% | 42.1% | −7.5 | +372 | +1.1 | −410 |
| Morgana | 295 | 43.1%38%–49% | 42.1% | +1.8 | +678 | +1.9 | −264 |
| Vel'Koz | 109 | 45.9%37%–55% | 42.1% | +5.2 | +545 | −0.2 | −437 |
| Senna | 131 | 42.0%34%–51% | 42.0% | −0.1 | +459 | +0.1 | −388 |
| Poppy | 27 | 44.4%28%–63% | 41.8% | +2.9 | +1,032 | +6.5 | +52 |
| Tahm Kench | 231 | 40.3%34%–47% | 41.6% | −2.4 | +406 | +2.3 | −350 |