Lux: Few games, Lux 48.7% over 78 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
48.7%
expected 51.2
▼ 2.5 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+184
CS−3.7
XP+223
Vex LP a game
—75 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 48.7% over 78 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
48.7%
▼ 2.5 pts under expected
—75 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leona | 38 | 63.2%47%–77% | 55.2% | +8.9 | −576 | −8.7 | −283 |
| Seraphine | 38 | 52.6%37%–68% | 53.0% | −0.4 | −82 | −5.7 | −15 |
| Thresh | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | 52.9% | +0.9 | −401 | −5.7 | −131 |
| Lulu | 34 | 47.1%31%–63% | 52.6% | −6.2 | −766 | −8.8 | −389 |
| Morgana | 36 | 52.8%37%–68% | 52.3% | +0.5 | −225 | −2.6 | −55 |
| Yuumi | 23 | 56.5%37%–74% | 51.9% | +4.9 | −492 | −17.4 | +346 |
| Blitzcrank | 36 | 55.6%40%–70% | 51.9% | +4.1 | −656 | −14.4 | −133 |
| Brand | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 51.7% | −6.3 | +138 | −1.2 | −20 |
| Tahm Kench | 28 | 57.1%39%–73% | 51.3% | +6.4 | +386 | −2.7 | +490 |
| Lux | 78 | 48.7%38%–60% | 50.7% | −2.5 | +184 | −3.7 | +223 |
| Swain | 38 | 52.6%37%–68% | 50.6% | +2.3 | +452 | −0.6 | +434 |
| Nautilus | 43 | 44.2%30%–59% | 50.5% | −7.2 | −427 | −7.6 | −264 |
| Pantheon | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 49.7% | +4.0 | −314 | −6.9 | −426 |
| Pyke | 33 | 51.5%35%–68% | 48.9% | +2.9 | −254 | −7.5 | −265 |
| Mel | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 47.1% | +5.5 | +738 | +0.8 | +386 |
47.4% over 870 games (95% range 44.1–50.7%). TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
870 Vex games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. TR Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 4 Oct – 2 Nov 2026.