- Win
- 45.9%
- ▼4.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.00
- ±0.49
- Games
- 7,871
- a win +23.0 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 0.88%
- as Support · any role
Trundle Support, patch 26.20: Bandlepipes, Blade of The Ruined King, Dead Man's Plate; Lethal Tempo + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 7,871 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 82%Flex Adaptive force 74%Defense Health scaling 72%Set taken in 58% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 3 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 63% | 45.1% | 43.7–46.5% |
| Demolish | 57% | 44.7% | 43.2–46.1% |
| Font of Life | 16% | 47.8% | 45.0–50.6% |
| Overgrowth | 12% | 48.2% | 45.1–51.4% |
| Unflinching | 11% | 49.8% | 46.5–53.2% |
| Second Wind | 8.6% | 49.3% | 45.6–53.1% |
| Revitalize | 8.3% | 48.6% | 44.8–52.5% |
| Guardian | 7.6% | 50.7% | 46.8–54.7% |
| Conditioning | 4.9% | 47.5% | 42.6–52.5% |
| Aftershock | 3.5% | 43.3% | 37.6–49.2% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 3.0% | 49.2% | 42.8–55.5% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.4% | 34.5% | 19.9–52.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 68% | 45.5% | 44.2–46.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 67% | 45.1% | 43.8–46.5% |
| Last Stand | 59% | 44.7% | 43.3–46.2% |
| Lethal Tempo | 31% | 43.7% | 41.8–45.7% |
| Press the Attack | 28% | 47.1% | 45.1–49.2% |
| Conqueror | 8.1% | 44.9% | 41.1–48.8% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.7% | 52.6% | 47.9–57.1% |
| Cut Down | 4.3% | 44.7% | 39.5–50.0% |
| Legend: Haste | 2.7% | 49.3% | 42.7–55.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.9% | 49.7% | 41.8–57.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.3% | 54.8% | 45.2–64.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.1% | 38.9% | 29.5–49.2% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.4% | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 17% | 45.9% | 43.2–48.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 15% | 48.2% | 45.3–51.1% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 13% | 47.9% | 44.8–50.9% |
| Glacial Augment | 11% | 46.1% | 42.8–49.5% |
| Cosmic Insight | 7.1% | 51.2% | 47.0–55.3% |
| Cash Back | 4.8% | 46.4% | 41.4–51.5% |
| Triple Tonic | 3.0% | 48.3% | 42.0–54.7% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 2.4% | 42.3% | 35.4–49.4% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 1.7% | 57.8% | 49.3–65.8% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 1.6% | 42.7% | 34.4–51.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.1% | 44.8% | 34.8–55.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Trundle Support players take on all servers?
Lethal Tempo, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 27% of 7,871 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Trundle Support players use?
Press the Attack with Resolve: 24% of 7,871 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Trundle Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 58% of 7,871 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 44.8% win rate.








































