Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 38.6% over 114 games.
Even lane
Lux
Jarvan IV win rate
38.6%
expected 45.6
▼ 7.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−44
CS−0.3
XP−199
Early and late
Under 25 min31.4%35 games
35 min or more47.8%23 games
LP a game
−1.0±3.7
Lux: Even lane, Jarvan IV 38.6% over 114 games.
Even lane
Jarvan IV win rate
38.6%
▼ 7.0 pts under expected
−1.0±3.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seraphine | 74 | 62.2%51%–72% | 48.5% | +17.0 | +265 | +3.9 | −151 |
| Camille | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 48.1% | −0.5 | −755 | +2.1 | −67 |
| Malphite | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 48.0% | +5.8 | +38 | −3.0 | −11 |
| Ashe | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 47.7% | −2.9 | −14 | −5.7 | −166 |
| Karma | 40 | 45.0%31%–60% | 47.6% | −2.9 | −23 | +1.6 | −371 |
| Pyke | 32 | 53.1%36%–69% | 47.4% | +6.4 | −266 | +3.9 | +197 |
| Bard | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 47.1% | +0.5 | +271 | +7.6 | +212 |
| Teemo | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 47.1% | +3.1 | −606 | −11.9 | −155 |
| Alistar | 39 | 61.5%46%–75% | 47.1% | +16.3 | +520 | +7.2 | +170 |
| Xerath | 49 | 46.9%34%–61% | 46.5% | +0.5 | +149 | +0.2 | −141 |
| Pantheon | 35 | 37.1%23%–54% | 46.5% | −10.5 | −401 | +5.1 | −94 |
| Milio | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 46.5% | +9.9 | +475 | +4.5 | −18 |
| Nami | 48 | 47.9%34%–62% | 46.4% | +1.7 | +420 | +9.8 | −102 |
| Yuumi | 55 | 43.6%31%–57% | 46.2% | −3.1 | +394 | +11.3 | −500 |
| Lulu | 78 | 46.2%36%–57% | 46.1% | 0.0 | +615 | +5.9 | −65 |
| Brand | 35 | 42.9%28%–59% | 45.9% | −3.4 | +107 | −1.8 | −155 |
| Vel'Koz | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 45.9% | +14.1 | +6 | −4.1 | −365 |
| Soraka | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 45.9% | −2.6 | +427 | +3.0 | −399 |
| Nautilus | 114 | 43.0%34%–52% | 45.2% | −3.1 | +111 | +2.2 | −76 |
| Senna | 33 | 42.4%27%–59% | 45.2% | −3.1 | +68 | +3.5 | −114 |