Lux: Even lane, Xerath 50.2% over 609 games.
Even lane
Lux
Xerath win rate
50.2%
expected 49.4
▲ 0.8 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+184
CS−1.5
XP+212
Early and late
Under 25 min49.1%116 games
35 min or more47.6%166 games
LP a game
+2.9±1.7
Lux: Even lane, Xerath 50.2% over 609 games.
Even lane
Xerath win rate
50.2%
▲ 0.8 pts over expected
+2.9±1.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 40 | 60.0%45%–74% | 54.6% | +6.2 | +26 | −0.4 | +194 |
| Miss Fortune | 50 | 56.0%42%–69% | 54.1% | +2.3 | +110 | −3.0 | +216 |
| Jarvan IV | 50 | 50.0%37%–63% | 53.0% | −3.5 | −260 | +0.3 | +121 |
| Malphite | 60 | 60.0%47%–71% | 52.2% | +9.4 | +209 | −0.7 | +44 |
| Milio | 140 | 56.4%48%–64% | 51.9% | +6.7 | +580 | +4.2 | +256 |
| Pantheon | 146 | 52.7%45%–61% | 51.7% | +1.6 | +54 | +2.2 | +406 |
| Teemo | 38 | 57.9%42%–72% | 51.7% | +7.0 | +281 | −0.6 | +490 |
| Brand | 148 | 54.7%47%–63% | 51.7% | +4.6 | +266 | −1.2 | +366 |
| Veigar | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 51.3% | +3.1 | +288 | −0.4 | +541 |
| Tahm Kench | 90 | 55.6%45%–65% | 51.2% | +5.7 | +251 | +1.1 | +175 |
| Hwei | 22 | 68.2%47%–84% | 51.1% | +18.3 | +197 | +1.1 | +221 |
| Camille | 53 | 49.1%36%–62% | 51.1% | −2.4 | −462 | +5.7 | +559 |
| Seraphine | 362 | 52.8%48%–58% | 51.0% | +4.0 | +314 | +2.7 | +249 |
| Galio | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 50.5% | +5.9 | +491 | −0.2 | +478 |
| Neeko | 60 | 53.3%41%–65% | 50.5% | +3.4 | +149 | +2.4 | +213 |
| Anivia | 51 | 54.9%41%–68% | 50.5% | +5.2 | +251 | −1.2 | +284 |
| Swain | 165 | 51.5%44%–59% | 50.4% | +1.7 | +202 | −2.4 | +152 |
| Vel'Koz | 137 | 54.0%46%–62% | 50.3% | +5.4 | −96 | −1.5 | +41 |
| Sylas | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 50.3% | −4.5 | −31 | +5.5 | +423 |
| Janna | 65 | 50.8%39%–63% | 50.1% | +0.9 | +631 | +5.9 | +489 |