- Win
- 47.7%
- ▼2.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.00
- ±0.43
- Games
- 10.4k
- a win +23.8 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.18 · 0.73%
- as Support · any role
Twisted Fate Support, last 7 days: Rapid Firecannon, Shurelya's Battlesong, Imperial Mandate; Arcane Comet + Resolve; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 10,379 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 72%Flex Move speed 73%Defense Health 77%Set taken in 50% of games
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 51% | 49.4% | 48.1–50.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 33% | 47.7% | 46.0–49.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 33% | 47.4% | 45.7–49.1% |
| Scorch | 33% | 47.4% | 45.7–49.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 21% | 50.7% | 48.6–52.9% |
| Transcendence | 7.3% | 46.8% | 43.3–50.4% |
| Waterwalking | 6.7% | 50.6% | 46.9–54.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 5.8% | 46.1% | 42.1–50.1% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.8% | 43.5% | 37.9–49.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.7% | 51.4% | 44.1–58.7% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.7% | 50.7% | 39.2–62.2% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.4% | 53.7% | 38.8–67.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.4% | 40.5% | 27.0–55.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 35% | 49.2% | 47.6–50.8% |
| Cash Back | 31% | 48.7% | 47.0–50.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 26% | 49.1% | 47.3–51.0% |
| Glacial Augment | 22% | 50.9% | 48.8–52.9% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 18% | 47.6% | 45.3–49.8% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 18% | 47.8% | 45.6–50.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 12% | 49.3% | 46.6–52.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 11% | 48.6% | 45.7–51.6% |
| Approach Velocity | 7.0% | 48.5% | 44.9–52.1% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 6.3% | 49.1% | 45.3–52.9% |
| First Strike | 2.6% | 47.8% | 42.0–53.7% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 1.2% | 46.4% | 37.9–55.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 45% | 46.1% | 44.7–47.6% |
| Unflinching | 34% | 47.2% | 45.6–48.9% |
| Overgrowth | 11% | 43.6% | 40.7–46.6% |
| Font of Life | 2.5% | 46.2% | 40.3–52.2% |
| Demolish | 1.3% | 43.0% | 34.9–51.4% |
| Second Wind | 1.0% | 44.7% | 35.4–54.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.5% | 59.3% | 46.0–71.3% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.5% | 46.2% | 33.3–59.5% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.4% | 56.4% | 41.0–70.7% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.3% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.2% | 25.0% | 11.2–46.9% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 12% | 48.0% | 45.2–50.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 11% | 42.6% | 39.7–45.5% |
| Electrocute | 11% | 43.3% | 40.4–46.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 10% | 43.5% | 40.6–46.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 9.6% | 44.1% | 41.1–47.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 9.1% | 49.0% | 45.9–52.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 8.7% | 46.5% | 43.3–49.8% |
| Deep Ward | 4.6% | 47.7% | 43.3–52.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.9% | 48.5% | 43.6–53.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 3.1% | 46.5% | 41.1–52.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.9% | 50.5% | 40.6–60.5% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.6% | 40.7% | 29.1–53.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Twisted Fate Support players take on all servers?
Arcane Comet, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 21% of 10,379 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 47.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Twisted Fate Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Sorcery: 15% of 10,379 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 52.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Twisted Fate Support players pick?
Attack speed, Move speed, Health: 50% of 10,379 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 48.2% win rate.



















































