- Win
- 42.8%
- ▼7.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.20
- ±0.31
- Games
- 20.4k
- a win +24.0 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.38 · 10.5%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 86%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health 79%Set taken in 70% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 78% | 42.7% | 41.9–43.5% |
| Triumph | 58% | 42.8% | 41.9–43.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 44% | 43.5% | 42.4–44.5% |
| Cut Down | 35% | 42.2% | 41.0–43.3% |
| Press the Attack | 33% | 43.8% | 42.6–45.0% |
| Lethal Tempo | 25% | 41.5% | 40.2–42.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 12% | 43.6% | 41.6–45.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.4% | 40.5% | 35.0–46.2% |
| Last Stand | 0.8% | 46.8% | 39.1–54.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.7% | 50.4% | 42.2–58.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.3% | 49.3% | 37.7–60.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.1% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 58% | 43.9% | 43.0–44.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 40% | 43.2% | 42.1–44.3% |
| Hail of Blades | 35% | 42.9% | 41.7–44.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 18% | 42.8% | 41.3–44.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 14% | 44.2% | 42.4–46.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 12% | 43.4% | 41.4–45.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 12% | 42.9% | 40.9–44.9% |
| Deep Ward | 9.8% | 43.6% | 41.5–45.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 4.5% | 39.3% | 36.2–42.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 3.2% | 40.7% | 37.0–44.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 2.9% | 43.3% | 39.4–47.3% |
| Electrocute | 0.7% | 50.0% | 41.8–58.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 36% | 41.9% | 40.8–43.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 30% | 41.7% | 40.5–42.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.6% | 42.7% | 40.1–45.4% |
| Scorch | 3.6% | 36.1% | 32.7–39.7% |
| Celerity | 3.1% | 41.4% | 37.6–45.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 2.5% | 35.6% | 31.5–39.9% |
| Transcendence | 2.1% | 38.7% | 34.3–43.4% |
| Waterwalking | 1.6% | 38.0% | 32.9–43.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.4% | 46.2% | 40.4–52.1% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.8% | 32.0% | 25.5–39.3% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.4% | 35.6% | 25.6–47.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Twitch Support players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 25% of 20,440 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Twitch Support players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 21% of 20,440 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Twitch Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 70% of 20,440 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.1% win rate.







































