- Win
- 50.5%
- ▲0.7 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.91
- Games
- 3,259
- a win +26.8 · a loss −23.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.71 · 1.0%
- as Top · any role
Udyr Top, patch 26.21: Unending Despair, Winter's Approach, Spirit Visage; Grasp of the Undying + Inspiration; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 3,259 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 90%Flex Adaptive force 83%Defense Health scaling 43%
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 66% | 50.6% | 48.4–52.7% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 62% | 50.7% | 48.5–52.9% |
| Shield Bash | 59% | 50.4% | 48.1–52.6% |
| Second Wind | 53% | 50.7% | 48.3–53.1% |
| Bone Plating | 11% | 49.6% | 44.5–54.7% |
| Demolish | 9.6% | 51.6% | 46.1–57.1% |
| Conditioning | 5.5% | 52.2% | 45.0–59.4% |
| Overgrowth | 4.7% | 51.6% | 43.8–59.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.4% | 36.4% | 23.8–51.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 57% | 51.2% | 48.9–53.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 39% | 51.2% | 48.5–54.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 15% | 51.4% | 46.9–55.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.4% | 47.9% | 39.8–56.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.3% | 48.7% | 37.8–59.7% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 1.7% | 46.3% | 33.7–59.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 18% | 52.8% | 48.8–56.8% |
| Last Stand | 13% | 51.3% | 46.5–56.1% |
| Conqueror | 13% | 50.7% | 45.9–55.5% |
| Triumph | 11% | 49.0% | 43.7–54.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 10% | 52.5% | 47.2–57.7% |
| Cut Down | 6.9% | 54.5% | 47.9–60.9% |
| Press the Attack | 5.7% | 48.1% | 41.0–55.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 5.7% | 49.7% | 42.6–56.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 5.1% | 47.6% | 40.2–55.1% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.4% | 56.8% | 42.2–70.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.8% | 55.6% | 37.3–72.4% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.6% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 24% | 50.8% | 47.3–54.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 18% | 47.4% | 43.3–51.5% |
| Scorch | 11% | 49.9% | 44.8–55.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 9.9% | 53.9% | 48.4–59.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 9.2% | 47.5% | 41.9–53.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 7.8% | 43.7% | 37.7–49.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 7.2% | 58.3% | 51.9–64.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 5.5% | 42.8% | 35.8–50.1% |
| Transcendence | 3.3% | 42.4% | 33.5–52.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 3.1% | 48.5% | 39.0–58.1% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.3% | 47.6% | 33.4–62.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Udyr Top players take on all servers?
Grasp of the Undying, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 47% of 3,259 games in Master and above, patch 26.21, 51.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Udyr Top players use?
Conqueror with Inspiration: 6% of 3,259 games in Master and above, patch 26.21, 54.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Udyr Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health: 32% of 3,259 games in Master and above, patch 26.21, 51.2% win rate.









































