- Win
- 45.7%
- ▼4.3 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +0.40
- ±0.68
- Games
- 3,639
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 1.6%
- as Jungle · any role
Urgot Jungle, patch 26.20: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Black Cleaver, Sterak's Gage; Press the Attack + Inspiration; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 3,639 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 89%Flex Adaptive force 89%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 74% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 88% | 45.9% | 44.1–47.6% |
| Last Stand | 72% | 45.6% | 43.7–47.5% |
| Press the Attack | 67% | 46.4% | 44.4–48.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 48% | 49.5% | 47.1–51.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 40% | 41.2% | 38.7–43.8% |
| Conqueror | 19% | 44.1% | 40.4–47.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 9.4% | 46.9% | 41.7–52.2% |
| Cut Down | 9.2% | 45.4% | 40.1–50.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 2.9% | 44.8% | 35.6–54.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.9% | 45.2% | 36.0–54.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.3% | 39.1% | 26.4–53.5% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.0% | 36.1% | 22.5–52.4% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 43% | 49.1% | 46.6–51.5% |
| Approach Velocity | 42% | 48.9% | 46.4–51.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 7.6% | 46.7% | 40.9–52.6% |
| Cash Back | 3.4% | 48.4% | 39.8–57.1% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.3% | 42.4% | 32.4–53.0% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.9% | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.8% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 35% | 41.7% | 39.0–44.4% |
| Bone Plating | 30% | 40.9% | 38.0–43.9% |
| Conditioning | 5.5% | 42.7% | 36.0–49.7% |
| Shield Bash | 2.8% | 52.0% | 42.3–61.5% |
| DemolishFew games | 2.2% | 41.8% | 31.5–52.8% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 2.0% | 44.4% | 33.5–55.9% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.2% | 50.0% | 35.8–64.2% |
| Second WindFew games | 1.0% | 33.3% | 20.2–49.7% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.7% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 9.2% | 49.4% | 44.1–54.7% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 7.2% | 45.8% | 39.9–51.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 6.9% | 52.8% | 46.6–58.9% |
| Waterwalking | 5.4% | 46.5% | 39.7–53.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.3% | 51.3% | 43.5–58.9% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 2.0% | 38.4% | 28.1–49.8% |
| ScorchFew games | 1.0% | 38.9% | 24.8–55.1% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.9% | 41.2% | 26.4–57.8% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.7% | 32.0% | 17.2–51.6% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.5% | 30.0% | 14.6–51.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Urgot Jungle players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 42% of 3,639 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 48.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Urgot Jungle players use?
Conqueror with Resolve: 15% of 3,639 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Urgot Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 74% of 3,639 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.7% win rate.









































