Lux: Even lane, Vayne 39.1% over 202 games.
Even lane
Lux
Vayne win rate
39.1%
expected 42.9
▼ 3.8 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−104
CS+9.5
XP−256
Early and late
Under 25 min33.3%45 games
35 min or more50.9%55 games
LP a game
+1.1±3.2
Lux: Even lane, Vayne 39.1% over 202 games.
Even lane
Vayne win rate
39.1%
▼ 3.8 pts under expected
+1.1±3.2
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 21 | 28.6%14%–50% | 46.6% | −19.4 | −494 | +1.7 | −442 |
| Pantheon | 66 | 53.0%41%–65% | 46.0% | +8.6 | −359 | +11.0 | −220 |
| Ashe | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 45.9% | −8.4 | +134 | +5.6 | −175 |
| Pyke | 66 | 50.0%38%–62% | 45.4% | +5.6 | −166 | +15.7 | +2 |
| Bard | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 45.0% | +5.4 | +58 | +12.3 | −180 |
| Malphite | 29 | 34.5%20%–53% | 44.3% | −10.8 | −51 | +8.0 | −367 |
| Swain | 62 | 45.2%33%–57% | 43.5% | +2.0 | −47 | +5.6 | −207 |
| Leona | 125 | 50.4%42%–59% | 43.5% | +9.8 | +352 | +12.1 | −105 |
| Brand | 45 | 51.1%37%–65% | 43.4% | +8.8 | +98 | +8.4 | −207 |
| Yuumi | 50 | 38.0%26%–52% | 43.4% | −6.3 | +680 | +19.1 | −305 |
| Alistar | 61 | 49.2%37%–61% | 42.9% | +7.6 | +532 | +13.0 | +95 |
| Neeko | 33 | 30.3%17%–47% | 42.8% | −14.0 | −180 | +9.5 | −296 |
| Renata Glasc | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 42.8% | +5.7 | +397 | +13.4 | −219 |
| Maokai | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 42.4% | +6.4 | +275 | +7.6 | +8 |
| Poppy | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 42.2% | +8.3 | +210 | +15.2 | +243 |
| Zilean | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 42.1% | +11.0 | +294 | +0.1 | −196 |
| Karma | 41 | 29.3%18%–44% | 42.0% | −14.6 | +291 | +10.4 | −100 |
| Tahm Kench | 71 | 36.6%26%–48% | 41.9% | −6.5 | +90 | +9.8 | −284 |
| Nautilus | 132 | 38.6%31%–47% | 41.8% | −4.5 | +451 | +11.7 | −44 |
| Blitzcrank | 82 | 41.5%31%–52% | 41.8% | −0.4 | +337 | +13.8 | −94 |