- Win
- 49.5%
- ▼0.5 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.77
- Games
- 2,794
- a win +21.6 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 5.6%
- as Bot · any role
Vex Bot, last 7 days: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 2,794 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 84%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 71% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 84% | 49.0% | 47.0–51.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 77% | 48.9% | 46.8–51.0% |
| Taste of Blood | 72% | 48.7% | 46.5–50.9% |
| Electrocute | 69% | 50.2% | 47.9–52.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 20% | 46.6% | 42.5–50.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 17% | 51.8% | 47.3–56.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 8.3% | 51.3% | 44.9–57.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 6.4% | 52.0% | 44.7–59.2% |
| Deep Ward | 3.7% | 52.4% | 42.9–61.8% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 1.9% | 38.5% | 26.5–52.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.0% | 35.7% | 20.7–54.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 73% | 49.6% | 47.5–51.8% |
| Transcendence | 71% | 50.2% | 48.0–52.4% |
| Scorch | 12% | 49.6% | 44.3–54.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 8.8% | 52.2% | 46.0–58.4% |
| Arcane Comet | 4.4% | 54.9% | 46.1–63.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.4% | 56.6% | 47.7–65.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 3.7% | 58.8% | 49.1–67.9% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 3.3% | 49.5% | 39.4–59.5% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.9% | 52.0% | 33.5–70.0% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.8% | 30.4% | 15.6–50.9% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.8% | 36.4% | 19.7–57.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 9.1% | 50.2% | 44.1–56.3% |
| Cut Down | 8.6% | 48.8% | 42.5–55.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 4.0% | 64.3% | 55.1–72.6% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.2% | 60.2% | 49.8–69.8% |
| TriumphFew games | 1.4% | 47.5% | 32.9–62.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 8.2% | 45.0% | 38.7–51.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 7.0% | 44.4% | 37.6–51.4% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.3% | 47.6% | 35.8–59.7% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.0% | 50.9% | 38.1–63.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 1.3% | 42.9% | 28.0–59.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Vex Bot players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 2,794 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 50.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Vex Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 16% of 2,794 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 45.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Vex Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 71% of 2,794 games in all ranks, last 7 days, 49.1% win rate.



































