- Win
- 49.9%
- ▼0.1 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.72
- Games
- 3,609
- a win +22.4 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.07 · 6.0%
- as Top · any role
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 87%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 76% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 88% | 49.8% | 48.1–51.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 82% | 49.8% | 47.9–51.5% |
| Electrocute | 80% | 50.1% | 48.3–51.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 79% | 49.5% | 47.7–51.4% |
| Cheap Shot | 12% | 52.1% | 47.4–56.8% |
| Dark Harvest | 10% | 46.9% | 41.9–52.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 6.3% | 51.8% | 45.3–58.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 3.2% | 49.6% | 40.7–58.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.9% | 47.8% | 36.5–59.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.7% | 53.3% | 40.9–65.4% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 1.5% | 43.4% | 31.0–56.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 82% | 49.2% | 47.4–51.0% |
| Transcendence | 77% | 49.2% | 47.4–51.1% |
| Scorch | 16% | 52.8% | 48.7–56.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.2% | 50.0% | 42.2–57.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 3.2% | 54.4% | 45.3–63.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.9% | 50.5% | 41.0–60.0% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 2.7% | 46.4% | 36.8–56.3% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.5% | 56.6% | 43.3–69.1% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.4% | 54.9% | 41.4–67.7% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 1.3% | 48.9% | 35.3–62.8% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.6% | 52.4% | 32.4–71.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 7.7% | 53.4% | 47.6–59.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 7.6% | 52.8% | 46.8–58.6% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 0.9% | 64.7% | 47.9–78.5% |
| Cash BackFew games | 0.9% | 51.5% | 35.2–67.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.6% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 4.5% | 50.9% | 43.3–58.5% |
| Cut Down | 4.4% | 54.1% | 46.3–61.7% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 2.4% | 45.9% | 35.7–56.4% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 1.4% | 48.1% | 35.1–61.3% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.9% | 58.1% | 40.8–73.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Vex Top players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 70% of 3,609 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Vex Top players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 10% of 3,609 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Vex Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 76% of 3,609 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.6% win rate.



































