- Win
- 45.4%
- ▼4.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.64
- Games
- 4,845
- a win +24.1 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 8.0%
- as Support · any role
Viego Support, patch 26.21: The Collector, Immortal Shieldbow, Lord Dominik's Regards; Hail of Blades + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 4,845 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 89%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 81%Set taken in 75% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 88% | 45.7% | 44.2–47.2% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 81% | 45.5% | 43.9–47.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 39% | 46.2% | 43.9–48.4% |
| Conqueror | 31% | 45.3% | 42.8–47.9% |
| Cut Down | 5.3% | 46.7% | 40.6–52.8% |
| Press the Attack | 4.9% | 47.9% | 41.6–54.2% |
| Last Stand | 3.3% | 52.5% | 44.8–60.0% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 1.3% | 45.9% | 34.0–58.3% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.2% | 58.9% | 45.9–70.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 77% | 44.7% | 43.1–46.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 70% | 45.0% | 43.3–46.7% |
| Hail of Blades | 57% | 45.4% | 43.6–47.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 48% | 44.8% | 42.8–46.8% |
| Deep Ward | 7.0% | 47.8% | 42.6–53.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 5.9% | 45.6% | 39.9–51.4% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.2% | 44.4% | 38.4–50.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 5.1% | 44.8% | 38.7–51.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.7% | 48.3% | 41.1–55.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 1.8% | 46.5% | 36.4–57.0% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 1.7% | 30.5% | 21.6–41.1% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.8% | 44.7% | 30.2–60.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 12% | 40.6% | 36.7–44.6% |
| Magical Footwear | 11% | 40.9% | 36.8–45.1% |
| Cash Back | 3.1% | 46.0% | 38.2–54.0% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.5% | 48.6% | 37.4–59.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.3% | 53.1% | 41.1–64.8% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.3% | 52.5% | 40.2–64.5% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.9% | 46.7% | 32.9–60.9% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.6% | 43.3% | 27.4–60.8% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 5.5% | 46.8% | 40.9–52.8% |
| Unflinching | 3.8% | 49.2% | 42.1–56.3% |
| Overgrowth | 3.3% | 46.8% | 39.2–54.6% |
| Second Wind | 2.7% | 47.7% | 39.3–56.2% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 2.0% | 53.1% | 43.2–62.8% |
| AftershockFew games | 1.8% | 52.3% | 41.9–62.6% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 1.3% | 48.4% | 36.6–60.4% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.5% | 58.3% | 38.8–75.5% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.5% | 34.8% | 18.8–55.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Viego Support players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 51% of 4,845 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Viego Support players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 17% of 4,845 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Viego Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 75% of 4,845 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.6% win rate.










































