- Win
- 45.9%
- ▼4.1 vs Top
- LP a game
- −1.20
- ±0.62
- Games
- 3,946
- a win +19.3 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.35 · 0.86%
- as Top · any role
Ashe Top on VN, patch 26.21: Blade of The Ruined King, Kraken Slayer, Lord Dominik's Regards; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 3,946 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 93%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health 73%Set taken in 67% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 86% | 46.2% | 44.5–47.8% |
| Lethal Tempo | 77% | 45.7% | 43.9–47.5% |
| Cut Down | 72% | 45.4% | 43.5–47.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 71% | 45.3% | 43.5–47.2% |
| Triumph | 22% | 48.2% | 44.9–51.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 21% | 48.0% | 44.6–51.4% |
| Press the Attack | 15% | 46.8% | 42.8–50.8% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 7.7% | 45.5% | 40.0–51.2% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.2% | 46.9% | 33.7–60.6% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.2% | 61.7% | 47.4–74.2% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.1% | 42.9% | 29.1–57.8% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 0.7% | 31.0% | 17.3–49.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 71% | 45.5% | 43.7–47.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 66% | 45.0% | 43.1–46.9% |
| Cash Back | 3.6% | 47.6% | 39.5–55.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.6% | 41.6% | 32.5–51.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.9% | 57.5% | 46.1–68.2% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 1.3% | 38.5% | 26.5–52.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 16% | 48.6% | 44.8–52.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 15% | 49.0% | 45.0–53.0% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.6% | 48.4% | 36.6–60.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.6% | 42.9% | 31.4–55.1% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 1.6% | 50.0% | 37.9–62.1% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.9% | 51.4% | 35.6–67.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.5% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.5% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 4.6% | 43.9% | 36.8–51.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 4.5% | 41.9% | 34.9–49.2% |
| Transcendence | 4.1% | 44.4% | 37.0–52.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 3.2% | 40.9% | 32.8–49.6% |
| Celerity | 2.7% | 48.1% | 38.8–57.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.5% | 50.0% | 40.4–59.6% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 2.2% | 43.0% | 33.1–53.6% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 1.7% | 44.8% | 33.5–56.6% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.4% | 40.7% | 28.7–54.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Ashe Top players take on VN?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 66% of 3,946 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Ashe Top players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 10% of 3,946 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Ashe Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 67% of 3,946 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.5% win rate.







































