- Win
- 48.7%
- ▼1.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.90
- ±0.73
- Games
- 4,361
- a win +27.3 · a loss −18.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.39 · 6.1%
- as Support · any role
Lissandra Support on VN, patch 26.21: Malignance, Imperial Mandate, Zhonya's Hourglass; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 4,361 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 82%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 73% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 81% | 48.5% | 46.9–50.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 76% | 48.3% | 46.6–50.0% |
| Electrocute | 30% | 50.1% | 47.4–52.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 28% | 49.3% | 46.5–52.1% |
| Deep Ward | 4.9% | 49.8% | 43.1–56.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.8% | 45.2% | 36.7–53.9% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 2.1% | 35.9% | 26.8–46.1% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 2.0% | 54.0% | 43.6–64.1% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 1.5% | 42.2% | 30.9–54.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 0.7% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.6% | 48.0% | 30.0–66.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 72% | 48.1% | 46.3–49.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 65% | 48.7% | 46.8–50.5% |
| Scorch | 50% | 48.1% | 46.0–50.2% |
| Arcane Comet | 46% | 48.2% | 46.0–50.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 11% | 46.0% | 41.5–50.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 4.8% | 44.9% | 38.3–51.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 2.5% | 49.1% | 39.8–58.4% |
| CelerityFew games | 2.2% | 52.6% | 42.7–62.4% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.4% | 42.4% | 30.6–55.1% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.2% | 56.6% | 43.3–69.1% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.5% | 45.5% | 26.9–65.3% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.5% | 30.0% | 14.6–51.9% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Font of Life | 14% | 49.0% | 45.1–53.0% |
| Bone Plating | 13% | 50.1% | 46.0–54.2% |
| Aftershock | 12% | 49.6% | 45.5–53.8% |
| Overgrowth | 9.9% | 48.8% | 44.2–53.6% |
| Unflinching | 6.7% | 50.3% | 44.6–56.0% |
| Second Wind | 3.7% | 48.5% | 40.9–56.1% |
| ConditioningFew games | 2.0% | 53.4% | 43.1–63.5% |
| DemolishFew games | 1.5% | 57.6% | 45.6–68.8% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.9% | 48.7% | 33.9–63.8% |
| GuardianFew games | 0.6% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.5% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 14% | 51.5% | 47.5–55.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 12% | 51.2% | 47.0–55.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.9% | 50.5% | 43.8–57.1% |
| Glacial Augment | 4.1% | 50.6% | 43.3–57.8% |
| Cash Back | 2.8% | 50.8% | 42.1–59.5% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 37.7–62.3% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.3% | 51.8% | 39.0–64.3% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 0.9% | 48.8% | 34.3–63.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.9% | 46.0% | 31.0–61.6% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.5% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Lissandra Support players take on VN?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 42% of 4,361 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Lissandra Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 22% of 4,361 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lissandra Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 4,361 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.0% win rate.
















































