Taliyah with Lulu: Better together, the pair 61.1% over 270 games.
Better together
Taliyah
Pair win rate
61.1%
▲ 6.4 pts over expected
Grades
LP a game
+8.4est.
Taliyah with Lulu: Better together, the pair 61.1% over 270 games.
Better together
Pair win rate
61.1%
▲ 6.4 pts over expected
+8.4est.
| Partner | Pair | Synergy | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jinx | 14,895 | 52.2%51%–53% | +0.2 | 51.5% | ||
| Yunara | 11,393 | 50.4%49%–51% | +0.2 | 49.6% | ||
| Lee Sin | 7,594 | 46.7%46%–48% | −0.5 | 46.8% | ||
| Kai'Sa | 6,959 | 49.0%48%–50% | −2.8 | 51.2% | ||
| Graves | 5,621 | 49.8%48%–51% | −1.6 | 51.0% | ||
| Master Yi | 4,386 | 51.6%50%–53% | −0.5 | 51.6% | ||
| Tristana | 3,920 | 49.1%47%–51% | −0.5 | 49.1% | ||
| Jarvan IV | 3,876 | 49.3%48%–51% | −1.3 | 50.1% | ||
| Caitlyn | 3,145 | 45.2%43%–47% | −4.1 | 48.8% | ||
| Kog'Maw | 3,138 | 52.1%50%–54% | −0.3 | 52.1% | ||
| Kha'Zix | 3,038 | 48.3%47%–50% | −1.3 | 49.2% | ||
| Twitch | 2,827 | 53.5%52%–55% | +2.0 | 51.0% | ||
| Cho'Gath | 2,470 | 53.8%52%–56% | −0.7 | 54.1% | ||
| Viego | 2,328 | 51.2%49%–53% | 0.0 | 50.8% | ||
| Aphelios | 2,235 | 49.9%48%–52% | +0.8 | 49.3% | ||
| Nocturne | 2,142 | 50.6%49%–53% | −0.4 | 50.6% | ||
| Sylas | 2,127 | 51.1%49%–53% | +0.5 | 50.1% | ||
| Ezreal | 2,057 | 44.9%43%–47% | −2.8 | 47.9% | ||
| Kayn | 2,016 | 51.8%50%–54% | +0.6 | 51.4% | ||
| Ashe | 2,011 | 46.6%44%–49% | −1.2 | 48.0% |
Twitch: 53.5% over 2,827 games in all ranks on VN, patch 26.21 (95% range 51.7 to 55.4%). Then Jinx 52.2% and Kog'Maw 52.1%.
Cho'Gath: 53.8% over 2,470 games in all ranks on VN, patch 26.21 (95% range 51.8 to 55.7%). Then Master Yi 51.6% and Viego 51.2%.
Jinx 52.2% (14,895 games), Yunara 50.4% (11,393), Kai'Sa 49.0% (6,959), Tristana 49.1% (3,920), Caitlyn 45.2% (3,145); all ranks on VN, patch 26.21.
4 of 91 ranked partners clearly win more with Lulu than their own win rates suggest. Most: Taliyah, +6.4 points over 270 games.
67,647 Lulu support games in all ranks on VN, patch 26.21 to 3 Nov. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.