Aatrox: Few games, Maokai 46.0% over 87 games.
Few games
Aatrox
Maokai win rate
46.0%
expected 49.0
▼ 3.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−1,017
CS−25.3
XP−756
LP a game
—86 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Aatrox: Few games, Maokai 46.0% over 87 games.
Few games
Maokai win rate
46.0%
▼ 3.1 pts under expected
—86 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K'Sante | 24 | 54.2%35%–72% | 54.5% | −0.4 | −835 | −19.3 | −1,078 |
| Yasuo | 57 | 63.2%50%–74% | 52.9% | +12.2 | −149 | −16.4 | +327 |
| Gnar | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 52.3% | +12.2 | −745 | −19.4 | −665 |
| Akali | 21 | 71.4%50%–86% | 52.0% | +20.9 | +177 | +0.4 | +484 |
| Ambessa | 34 | 64.7%48%–79% | 51.5% | +14.8 | −592 | −8.1 | −198 |
| Garen | 82 | 58.5%48%–69% | 50.6% | +10.1 | −230 | −9.1 | +115 |
| Jayce | 77 | 48.1%37%–59% | 50.6% | −3.2 | −777 | −24.0 | −307 |
| Pantheon | 42 | 57.1%42%–71% | 50.2% | +7.9 | +57 | +0.1 | +510 |
| Irelia | 35 | 57.1%41%–72% | 49.6% | +8.4 | −1,432 | −32.7 | −353 |
| Darius | 71 | 43.7%33%–55% | 49.0% | −6.6 | −546 | −15.3 | −5 |
| Jax | 47 | 44.7%31%–59% | 48.9% | −4.9 | −382 | −4.2 | +20 |
| Fiora | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 48.8% | −1.3 | −796 | −12.4 | −266 |
| Teemo | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | 48.7% | +5.7 | −204 | −13.2 | +62 |
| Dr. Mundo | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 48.6% | −0.9 | −338 | −12.4 | −561 |
| Yone | 77 | 44.2%34%–55% | 48.6% | −5.5 | −638 | −20.0 | −344 |
| Volibear | 30 | 43.3%27%–61% | 48.5% | −5.6 | −1,175 | −19.3 | −718 |
| Camille | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 48.4% | −0.9 | −952 | −15.8 | −570 |
| Sett | 57 | 49.1%37%–62% | 48.4% | +0.9 | −1,090 | −19.3 | −756 |
| Aatrox | 87 | 46.0%36%–56% | 48.3% | −3.1 | −1,017 | −25.3 | −756 |
| Tryndamere | 49 | 40.8%28%–55% | 47.9% | −8.3 | −1,095 | −25.1 | −463 |