- Win
- 51.9%
- ▲1.9 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.90
- ±0.11
- Games
- 137.0k
- a win +20.3 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 12.3 · 0.81%
- as Bot · any role
Miss Fortune Bot on VN, patch 26.21: Hubris, The Collector, Infinity Edge; Press the Attack + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 137,006 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 50%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 57%
Every rune with its win rate48 runes · 4 trees
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 76% | 52.1% | 51.8–52.4% |
| Magical Footwear | 46% | 52.0% | 51.6–52.3% |
| First Strike | 45% | 51.9% | 51.5–52.3% |
| Cash Back | 35% | 52.7% | 52.3–53.2% |
| Cosmic Insight | 31% | 51.3% | 50.8–51.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 17% | 53.1% | 52.4–53.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 3.3% | 53.8% | 52.3–55.2% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.1% | 52.6% | 50.1–55.1% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 49.6% | 43.4–55.8% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 46.5% | 32.5–61.1% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 58% | 51.7% | 51.4–52.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 55% | 51.9% | 51.6–52.3% |
| Press the Attack | 44% | 52.6% | 52.2–52.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 37% | 52.5% | 52.1–52.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 13% | 51.3% | 50.6–52.1% |
| Triumph | 11% | 51.8% | 51.0–52.6% |
| Cut Down | 7.7% | 51.8% | 50.9–52.8% |
| Lethal Tempo | 2.7% | 50.3% | 48.7–52.0% |
| Last Stand | 1.6% | 52.4% | 50.3–54.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.1% | 49.2% | 46.7–51.7% |
| Absorb Life | 0.9% | 47.5% | 44.8–50.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.9% | 47.0% | 44.3–49.8% |
| Conqueror | 0.5% | 45.4% | 41.7–49.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 32% | 52.4% | 52.0–52.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 31% | 52.1% | 51.6–52.5% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.4% | 52.1% | 50.4–53.8% |
| Scorch | 2.1% | 47.4% | 45.6–49.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.8% | 51.6% | 49.6–53.6% |
| Transcendence | 1.6% | 48.9% | 46.8–51.0% |
| Celerity | 1.5% | 50.8% | 48.7–53.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.7% | 43.7% | 40.5–47.0% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.6% | 50.4% | 46.9–53.8% |
| Waterwalking | 0.2% | 42.6% | 36.8–48.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.2% | 47.7% | 41.4–54.0% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 43.1% | 30.5–56.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 35.0% | 24.2–47.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.0% | 50.1% | 49.2–51.2% |
| Cheap Shot | 6.2% | 50.3% | 49.2–51.4% |
| Dark Harvest | 4.9% | 51.1% | 49.9–52.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 4.3% | 50.5% | 49.3–51.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 3.8% | 50.6% | 49.3–52.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.4% | 51.9% | 50.1–53.6% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.9% | 48.4% | 46.5–50.3% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 48.8% | 46.7–50.8% |
| Sudden Impact | 1.1% | 47.6% | 45.0–50.1% |
| Deep Ward | 0.6% | 49.3% | 46.0–52.7% |
| Electrocute | 0.5% | 45.8% | 41.8–49.7% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.2% | 47.9% | 42.1–53.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Miss Fortune Bot players take on VN?
Press the Attack, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 36% of 137,006 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Miss Fortune Bot players use?
First Strike with Sorcery: 29% of 137,006 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Miss Fortune Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 37% of 137,006 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.5% win rate.



















































