- Win
- 43.7%
- ▼6.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.70
- ±1.12
- Games
- 2,080
- a win +30.4 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.19 · 14.1%
- as Support · any role
Mordekaiser Support on VN, patch 26.21: Rylai's Crystal Scepter, Liandry's Torment, Thornmail; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,080 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 66%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 55% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 92% | 43.3% | 41.1–45.5% |
| Conqueror | 90% | 43.6% | 41.3–45.8% |
| Last Stand | 85% | 43.9% | 41.6–46.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 81% | 44.3% | 42.0–46.7% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 11% | 36.8% | 30.9–43.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 6.6% | 40.6% | 32.8–48.9% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.9% | 35.0% | 22.1–50.5% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.5% | 50.0% | 33.6–66.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 1.4% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.2% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 59% | 43.4% | 40.7–46.2% |
| Revitalize | 58% | 44.0% | 41.2–46.8% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 4.6% | 47.4% | 37.6–57.3% |
| Second WindFew games | 4.2% | 44.3% | 34.4–54.7% |
| Shield BashFew games | 4.2% | 40.2% | 30.6–50.7% |
| DemolishFew games | 2.7% | 36.8% | 25.5–49.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 2.2% | 58.7% | 44.3–71.7% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 2.1% | 39.5% | 26.4–54.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 1.8% | 26.3% | 15.0–42.0% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 1.0% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 25% | 44.3% | 40.1–48.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 23% | 44.1% | 39.7–48.6% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 4.0% | 54.2% | 43.6–64.5% |
| ScorchFew games | 2.9% | 44.3% | 32.5–56.7% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.7% | 45.7% | 30.5–61.8% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.6% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.1% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.8% | 41.4% | 32.2–51.3% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.6% | 34.0% | 22.7–47.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 2.1% | 54.6% | 40.1–68.3% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 1.8% | 44.7% | 30.2–60.3% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 1.6% | 57.6% | 40.8–72.8% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 1.3% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.2% | 37.5% | 21.2–57.3% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 1.0% | 38.1% | 20.8–59.1% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 1.0% | 40.0% | 21.9–61.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Mordekaiser Support players take on VN?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 62% of 2,080 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Mordekaiser Support players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 1% of 2,080 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 33.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Mordekaiser Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 55% of 2,080 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 45.0% win rate.








































