- Win
- 51.4%
- ▲1.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.60
- ±0.26
- Games
- 28.6k
- a win +24.0 · a loss −18.3
- Pick · Ban
- 2.6 · 0.24%
- as Support · any role
Nami Support on VN, patch 26.21: Echoes of Helia, Moonstone Renewer, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 28,602 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 81%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 83%Set taken in 73% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 93% | 51.5% | 50.8–52.1% |
| Summon Aery | 92% | 51.7% | 51.1–52.3% |
| Scorch | 90% | 51.4% | 50.8–52.0% |
| Transcendence | 89% | 51.7% | 51.0–52.3% |
| Gathering Storm | 5.9% | 52.2% | 49.8–54.5% |
| Celerity | 3.2% | 50.5% | 47.3–53.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 2.8% | 50.4% | 46.9–53.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.7% | 52.5% | 49.0–56.0% |
| Waterwalking | 2.0% | 50.7% | 46.6–54.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.7% | 48.8% | 44.4–53.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 1.3% | 49.7% | 44.7–54.8% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.5% | 52.5% | 44.3–60.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 59% | 51.7% | 50.9–52.4% |
| Bone Plating | 53% | 51.6% | 50.8–52.4% |
| Font of Life | 6.3% | 51.8% | 49.5–54.1% |
| Second Wind | 1.3% | 50.0% | 45.0–55.0% |
| Overgrowth | 1.0% | 52.2% | 46.3–58.0% |
| Guardian | 0.5% | 38.8% | 30.8–47.4% |
| Unflinching | 0.4% | 48.2% | 39.1–57.4% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.3% | 45.3% | 34.6–56.6% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.2% | 42.0% | 31.1–53.8% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.2% | 37.3% | 25.3–51.0% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.1% | 53.7% | 38.8–67.9% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.1% | 38.9% | 24.8–55.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 28% | 51.5% | 50.4–52.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 24% | 51.1% | 49.9–52.3% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.2% | 53.2% | 50.7–55.7% |
| Cash Back | 1.7% | 53.4% | 48.9–57.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.6% | 51.4% | 44.2–58.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.6% | 47.5% | 40.3–54.8% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.5% | 41.0% | 33.2–49.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 38.9–61.1% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.2% | 44.9% | 31.9–58.7% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.1% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.1% | 59.0% | 43.4–72.9% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 59.3% | 40.7–75.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 5.4% | 47.9% | 45.4–50.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 5.2% | 48.1% | 45.5–50.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 5.2% | 47.4% | 44.9–50.0% |
| Electrocute | 4.8% | 46.9% | 44.3–49.6% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.5% | 48.4% | 43.7–53.1% |
| Deep Ward | 0.8% | 52.3% | 45.7–58.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.6% | 54.0% | 46.3–61.5% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.5% | 45.7% | 37.4–54.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.4% | 55.7% | 46.2–64.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.4% | 49.5% | 40.0–59.1% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.2% | 40.8% | 28.2–54.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Nami Support players take on VN?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 59% of 28,602 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Nami Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 5% of 28,602 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nami Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 28,602 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.



















































