Lux: Few games, Lux 52.2% over 90 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
52.2%
expected 56.8
▼ 4.5 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+228
CS−2.4
XP+130
Orianna LP a game
—87 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 52.2% over 90 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
52.2%
▼ 4.5 pts under expected
—87 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seraphine | 47 | 61.7%47%–74% | 58.6% | +3.6 | −20 | −8.8 | −1 |
| Xerath | 35 | 65.7%49%–79% | 58.4% | +8.2 | +801 | −4.5 | +584 |
| Leona | 31 | 64.5%47%–79% | 58.2% | +7.0 | −197 | −7.7 | +67 |
| Brand | 40 | 60.0%45%–74% | 58.0% | +2.3 | −45 | −5.0 | −78 |
| Thresh | 70 | 60.0%48%–71% | 58.0% | +2.5 | −221 | −6.4 | −12 |
| Blitzcrank | 28 | 60.7%42%–76% | 57.9% | +3.0 | −191 | −15.3 | +13 |
| Morgana | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 57.1% | −5.7 | +304 | −5.4 | +269 |
| Swain | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 56.0% | −11.7 | +68 | −5.2 | +14 |
| Lux | 90 | 52.2%42%–62% | 55.7% | −4.5 | +228 | −2.4 | +130 |
| Senna | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 55.6% | +1.7 | +369 | −4.8 | +231 |
| Pantheon | 35 | 60.0%44%–74% | 55.4% | +5.2 | +231 | −5.4 | −174 |
| Nautilus | 63 | 52.4%40%–64% | 55.2% | −3.4 | −176 | −7.7 | +12 |
| Karma | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 55.1% | −2.9 | −59 | −7.8 | −3 |
| Yuumi | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 54.7% | +2.6 | −534 | −21.0 | +207 |
| Pyke | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 54.0% | −2.1 | +431 | −11.1 | −114 |
41.4% over 986 games (95% range 38.3–44.5%). VN Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
986 Orianna games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. VN Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 5 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.