Gragas with Pantheon: In line, the pair 56.7% over 201 games.
In line
Gragas
Pair win rate
56.7%
▲ 4.6 pts over expected
Grades
LP a game
+3.1est.
Gragas with Pantheon: In line, the pair 56.7% over 201 games.
In line
Pair win rate
56.7%
▲ 4.6 pts over expected
+3.1est.
| Partner | Pair | Synergy | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Sin | 4,970 | 48.5%47%–50% | +1.5 | 46.8% | ||
| Graves | 4,151 | 52.5%51%–54% | +1.3 | 51.0% | ||
| Master Yi | 3,478 | 51.0%49%–53% | −0.9 | 51.6% | ||
| Jarvan IV | 2,518 | 50.8%49%–53% | +0.5 | 50.1% | ||
| Kha'Zix | 2,118 | 50.2%48%–52% | +0.8 | 49.2% | ||
| Cho'Gath | 2,006 | 54.0%52%–56% | −0.3 | 54.1% | ||
| Nocturne | 1,641 | 48.4%46%–51% | −2.5 | 50.6% | ||
| Kayn | 1,541 | 50.0%48%–53% | −1.6 | 51.4% | ||
| Viego | 1,480 | 49.2%47%–52% | −1.9 | 50.8% | ||
| Sylas | 1,376 | 51.6%49%–54% | +1.2 | 50.1% | ||
| Qiyana | 1,225 | 43.7%41%–46% | −2.1 | 45.5% | ||
| Zed | 1,154 | 44.9%42%–48% | −1.6 | 46.3% | ||
| Vi | 1,045 | 49.0%46%–52% | −0.4 | 49.2% | ||
| Wukong | 1,005 | 52.1%49%–55% | −1.4 | 53.3% | ||
| Naafiri | 927 | 53.1%50%–56% | +0.9 | 51.9% | ||
| Nidalee | 807 | 52.9%49%–56% | +2.9 | 49.8% | ||
| Shaco | 777 | 47.8%44%–51% | −1.6 | 49.0% | ||
| Warwick | 735 | 53.2%50%–57% | +0.9 | 52.1% | ||
| Lillia | 722 | 55.7%52%–59% | +1.5 | 53.9% | ||
| Rengar | 690 | 41.3%38%–45% | −2.4 | 43.5% |
Graves: 52.5% over 4,151 games in all ranks on VN, patch 26.21 (95% range 51.0 to 54.0%). Then Master Yi 51.0% and Jarvan IV 50.8%.
Lee Sin 48.5% (4,970 games), Graves 52.5% (4,151), Master Yi 51.0% (3,478), Jarvan IV 50.8% (2,518), Kha'Zix 50.2% (2,118); all ranks on VN, patch 26.21.
1 of 60 ranked partners clearly win more with Pantheon than their own win rates suggest. Most: Lee Sin, +1.5 points over 4,970 games.
48,136 Pantheon top laner games in all ranks on VN, patch 26.21 to 3 Nov. Partners need 100+ games to be ranked.