- Win
- 46.3%
- ▼3.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +5.60
- ±1.29
- Games
- 1,713
- a win +32.4 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.37 · 4.3%
- as Support · any role
Qiyana Support on VN, patch 26.20: Umbral Glaive, Voltaic Cyclosword, Axiom Arc; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 1,713 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 95%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 79% of games
Every rune with its win rate23 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 96% | 46.5% | 44.1–48.9% |
| Electrocute | 74% | 46.8% | 44.1–49.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 66% | 47.7% | 44.8–50.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 64% | 47.2% | 44.3–50.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 28% | 44.5% | 40.1–49.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 7.1% | 45.9% | 37.3–54.7% |
| Deep Ward | 5.9% | 38.6% | 29.7–48.4% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 5.1% | 43.2% | 33.3–53.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 3.9% | 44.8% | 33.5–56.6% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 47% | 45.8% | 42.3–49.2% |
| Last Stand | 45% | 45.4% | 41.9–48.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 10.0% | 46.8% | 39.5–54.3% |
| Triumph | 9.6% | 48.2% | 40.7–55.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 4.9% | 54.2% | 43.6–64.5% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 4.5% | 39.0% | 28.8–50.1% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 3.2% | 57.4% | 44.2–69.7% |
| ConquerorFew games | 3.1% | 43.4% | 31.0–56.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 32% | 46.9% | 42.8–51.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 31% | 49.0% | 44.7–53.2% |
| First Strike | 18% | 45.2% | 39.7–50.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 17% | 44.9% | 39.3–50.6% |
| Cash BackFew games | 4.9% | 42.2% | 32.1–52.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 3.9% | 46.3% | 34.9–58.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Qiyana Support players take on VN?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 52% of 1,713 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Qiyana Support players use?
First Strike with Domination: 17% of 1,713 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 45.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Qiyana Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 79% of 1,713 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.6% win rate.



























