- Win
- 50.9%
- ▲0.9 vs Support
- LP a game
- +4.40
- ±0.45
- Games
- 10.7k
- a win +25.8 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.96 · 0.36%
- as Support · any role
Renata Glasc Support on VN, patch 26.21: Locket of the Iron Solari, Shurelya's Battlesong, Imperial Mandate; Guardian + Domination; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 10,667 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 67%Flex Adaptive force 90%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 60% of games
Every rune with its win rate44 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 91% | 51.0% | 50.0–52.0% |
| Guardian | 70% | 51.5% | 50.4–52.7% |
| Shield Bash | 67% | 51.6% | 50.5–52.8% |
| Revitalize | 51% | 51.2% | 49.9–52.5% |
| Unflinching | 42% | 50.8% | 49.4–52.3% |
| Font of Life | 4.6% | 48.3% | 43.9–52.7% |
| Overgrowth | 2.3% | 47.8% | 41.7–54.0% |
| Second Wind | 2.0% | 53.3% | 46.6–59.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.8% | 42.0% | 31.8–52.9% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.5% | 49.1% | 36.1–62.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sixth Sense | 36% | 50.7% | 49.1–52.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 36% | 51.3% | 49.7–52.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 5.7% | 48.1% | 44.2–52.1% |
| Deep Ward | 4.0% | 52.8% | 48.1–57.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.2% | 48.0% | 39.5–56.7% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 0.8% | 46.4% | 36.2–57.0% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.5% | 48.1% | 35.1–61.3% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.4% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.2% | 46.2% | 28.8–64.5% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.2% | 59.1% | 38.7–76.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 31% | 51.6% | 49.9–53.3% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 26% | 52.2% | 50.3–54.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 4.8% | 51.6% | 47.2–55.9% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 2.1% | 48.7% | 42.3–55.1% |
| Cash Back | 1.4% | 48.1% | 40.3–55.9% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 1.1% | 45.3% | 36.6–54.3% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.6% | 50.0% | 38.1–61.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.5% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.5% | 51.9% | 38.9–64.6% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.4% | 50.0% | 34.8–65.1% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.2% | 53.9% | 35.5–71.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 28% | 49.9% | 48.1–51.7% |
| Manaflow Band | 26% | 49.6% | 47.8–51.5% |
| Scorch | 26% | 49.6% | 47.8–51.5% |
| Summon Aery | 26% | 49.7% | 47.8–51.5% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.5% | 51.6% | 43.8–59.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.0% | 46.8% | 37.7–56.1% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.7% | 46.1% | 35.3–57.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.7% | 47.2% | 36.1–58.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.6% | 43.3% | 32.1–55.2% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.6% | 51.6% | 39.6–63.4% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.3% | 39.4% | 24.7–56.3% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.2% | 54.6% | 34.7–73.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Renata Glasc Support players take on VN?
Guardian, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 10,667 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Renata Glasc Support players use?
Summon Aery with Resolve: 24% of 10,667 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Renata Glasc Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 60% of 10,667 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.4% win rate.
















































