Lux: Few games, Lux 50.0% over 84 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
50.0%
expected 51.0
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+315
CS+1.4
XP+365
Sejuani LP a game
—82 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 50.0% over 84 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
50.0%
▼ 1.0 pts under expected
—82 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seraphine | 34 | 55.9%39%–71% | 52.9% | +3.3 | −49 | −5.1 | +58 |
| Thresh | 77 | 57.1%46%–68% | 52.9% | +5.4 | −3 | −5.5 | +63 |
| Brand | 36 | 55.6%40%–70% | 52.6% | +3.4 | +556 | +1.1 | +509 |
| Morgana | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 52.4% | +5.8 | +232 | −1.9 | +390 |
| Leona | 39 | 53.9%39%–68% | 52.1% | +2.0 | +73 | −4.7 | +394 |
| Swain | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 51.7% | +8.0 | +815 | +5.9 | +623 |
| Nautilus | 56 | 58.9%46%–71% | 51.5% | +8.9 | −47 | −3.8 | +29 |
| Xerath | 25 | 44.0%27%–63% | 51.2% | −7.8 | +167 | +5.8 | +346 |
| Tahm Kench | 25 | 52.0%34%–70% | 51.0% | +1.1 | +197 | −1.8 | +482 |
| Lux | 84 | 50.0%40%–60% | 50.8% | −1.0 | +315 | +1.4 | +365 |
| Blitzcrank | 46 | 41.3%28%–56% | 50.7% | −10.9 | −224 | −7.0 | +117 |
| Lulu | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 49.9% | −1.8 | +74 | −7.2 | +287 |
| Karma | 20 | 55.0%34%–74% | 49.8% | +5.6 | −301 | −4.6 | −143 |
| Pyke | 39 | 53.9%39%–68% | 49.2% | +5.2 | +247 | −6.8 | −26 |
| Pantheon | 31 | 38.7%24%–56% | 48.2% | −10.5 | +309 | +1.1 | +136 |
| Yuumi | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | 48.2% | −8.9 | −748 | −13.1 | +27 |
| Malphite | 26 | 46.2%29%–65% | 47.4% | −1.3 | −111 | +1.5 | +125 |
49.6% over 1,067 games (95% range 46.6–52.6%). VN Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,067 Sejuani games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. VN Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 20 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.